Categoria:
Damas 4ra - DOBLES
Zona:
A
Nro
1
Rene, Nélida
Flematti, Ana Laura
2
Galloli, Noelia
Tognoli, Agustina
3
Pedemonte, Mariana
Ronconi, Laura
Ptos
Pos.
1
Rene, Nélida
Flematti, Ana Laura
6
/3 3/
6
6/
7
5/
7
6
/3
7
/6
3
2
2
Galloli, Noelia
Tognoli, Agustina
3/
6
6
/3
7
/6
6
/4 6/
7
6/
7
2
3
3
Pedemonte, Mariana
Ronconi, Laura
7
/5 3/
6
6/
7
4/
6
7
/6
7
/6
4
1
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
CA101
El Circulo Padel C2
AVP / ApCer
vs
AVP / ACP
Pedemonte
/
Ronconi
Galloli
/
Tognoli
Viernes 05/04/2019
18:30
4/
6
7
/6
7
/6
CA102
El Circulo Padel C1
Apap / Apap
vs
AVP / ApCer
Rene
/
Flematti
Pedemonte
/
Ronconi
Sábado 06/04/2019
20:15
7
/5 3/
6
6/
7
CA103
El Circulo Padel C2
AVP / ACP
vs
Apap / Apap
Galloli
/
Tognoli
Rene
/
Flematti
Sábado 06/04/2019
16:30
6
/3 3/
6
6/
7
Impreso: Miércoles 28/3/2024 - 10:56:58
Categoria:
Damas 4ra - DOBLES
Zona:
B
Nro
1
Navarro, Liza
Calgaro, Araceli
2
Matsuyama, Yohanna
Alterini, Daniela
3
Medina, Analia
Gomez Faure, Yanina
Ptos
Pos.
1
Navarro, Liza
Calgaro, Araceli
6
/1
6
/0
3/
6
3/
6
3
2
2
Matsuyama, Yohanna
Alterini, Daniela
1/
6
0/
6
5/
7
6
/4
7
/6
2
3
3
Medina, Analia
Gomez Faure, Yanina
6
/3
6
/3
7
/5 4/
6
6/
7
4
1
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
CA104
El Circulo Padel C1
AVP / ACP
vs
Apap / Apap
Navarro
/
Calgaro
Matsuyama
/
Alterini
Sábado 06/04/2019
17:45
6
/1
6
/0
CA105
El Circulo Padel C2
ApCer / ACP
vs
AVP / ACP
Medina
/
Gomez Faure
Navarro
/
Calgaro
Sábado 06/04/2019
11:30
6
/3
6
/3
CA106
El Circulo Padel C2
Apap / Apap
vs
ApCer / ACP
Matsuyama
/
Alterini
Medina
/
Gomez Faure
Viernes 05/04/2019
17:15
7
/5 4/
6
6/
7
Impreso: Miércoles 28/3/2024 - 10:56:58
Categoria:
Damas 4ra - DOBLES
Zona:
C
Nro
1
Mendiburu, Mariel
Quiroz, Mirian
2
Hainze, Micaela
Sanchez, Paula
3
Galetto, Carolina
Motta, Evelyn
Ptos
Pos.
1
Mendiburu, Mariel
Quiroz, Mirian
7
/6
6
/4
5/
7
6/
7
4
1
2
Hainze, Micaela
Sanchez, Paula
6/
7
4/
6
7
/5
6
/4
2
3
3
Galetto, Carolina
Motta, Evelyn
7
/5
7
/6
5/
7
4/
6
3
2
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
CA107
El Circulo Padel C2
ApCer / Apap
vs
ACP / ACP
Galetto
/
Motta
Mendiburu
/
Quiroz
Sábado 06/04/2019
17:45
5/
7
6/
7
CA108
El Circulo Padel C1
AVP / AVP
vs
ApCer / Apap
Hainze
/
Sanchez
Galetto
/
Motta
Sábado 06/04/2019
21:30
5/
7
4/
6
CA109
El Circulo Padel C2
ACP / ACP
vs
AVP / AVP
Mendiburu
/
Quiroz
Hainze
/
Sanchez
Viernes 05/04/2019
21:00
7
/6
6
/4
Impreso: Miércoles 28/3/2024 - 10:56:58