Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / No Definido
Lerman Boris |
|
Barcheta Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30 |
La Reja C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Vence Juan |
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
5/7 1/6
|
ACP / No Definido
Larocca Francesco |
|
Verdura Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 22:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / No Definido
Larocca Francesco |
|
Verdura Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 22:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
ACP / No Definido
|
Lerman Boris |
|
Barcheta Enzo |
|
5/7 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Vence Juan |
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Barreto Gaston |
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Cesarego Elias |
|
Cesarego Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 22:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Sauto Martin |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Barreto Gaston |
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 09:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Cesarego Juan |
|
Descalif.
|
Apap / Apap
Sauto Martin |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00 |
City Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 16:00 |
City Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
7/6 1/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 21:00 |
City Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
5/7 6/2 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 22:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
7/6 1/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 17:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / LaPaz
|
Rougier Matias |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
6/4 0/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Crovetto Javier |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 10:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ApCer / LaPaz
Rougier Matias |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 17:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
6/2 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Gauna Adolfo |
|
Falcon Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 09:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
6/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
Falcon Pablo |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 10:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
6/0 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Tessore Samuel |
|
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 22:15 |
City Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Quińones Ezequiel |
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
7/5 2/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 17:15 |
City Padel C1
|
F
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Tessore Samuel |
|
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Quińones Ezequiel |
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 23:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Chilotegui Juan |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Flores Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30 |
City Padel C1
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
6/4 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Chilotegui Juan |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
G
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Flores Maximiliano |
|
6/1 5/7 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
H
|
|
LaPaz / ApCer
|
Echaniz Miguel |
|
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 16:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
6/2 6/2
|
LaPaz / ApCer
Echaniz Miguel |
|
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 09:00 |
City Padel C1
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
X
|
|
AVP / AVP
Sanchez, Silvio Iglesias, Mauricio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45 |
City Padel C1
|
X
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Vence Juan |
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Barreto Gaston |
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 |
X
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
Chilotegui, Juan Guevara, Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 29 |
X
|
|
Apap / Apap
Hussein, Mohamed Martinez, Julián Alexis
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
AVP / AVP
Copello, Ezequiel Retamal, Nelson
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Tessore, Samuel Peralta, Víctor Hugo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
ACP / ACP
Calgaro, Alexis Langenheim, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
AVP / AVP
Almada, Carlos Firpo, Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
AVP / AVP
Alva, Jose Carlos Lima, Fabian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
Apap / Apap
Crovetto, Javier Martinez, Leonardo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
ACP / ACP
Espindola, Emiliano Espindola, Roberto Carlos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
AVP / AVP
Della Mea, Sandro Brassesco, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
ACP / ACP
Romero, Manuel Rodriguez, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
LaPaz / ApCer
Echaniz, Miguel Isaguirre, Vicente Fabian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
ACP / No Definido
Larocca, Francesco Verdura, Mauricio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
Apap / Apap
Sauto, Martin Santana, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 CA127 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 17:45 |
City Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Vence Juan |
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA128 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 19:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Chilotegui Juan |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA129 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 17:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Tessore Samuel |
|
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA130 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 17:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AVP / AVP
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA131 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 17:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Crovetto Javier |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA132 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 17:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Abandono
|
AVP / AVP
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA133 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 19:00 |
City Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/2
|
LaPaz / ApCer
Echaniz Miguel |
|
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA134 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 17:45 |
La Reja C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / No Definido
|
Larocca Francesco |
|
Verdura Mauricio |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Sauto Martin |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA135 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 09:00 |
La Reja C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA136 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 09:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Tessore Samuel |
|
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
W.O.
|
ACP / ACP
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA137 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 09:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
6/7 5/7
|
ACP / ACP
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA138 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 09:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP / No Definido
Larocca Francesco |
|
Verdura Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA139 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 14:00 |
City Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
6/1 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Tessore Samuel |
|
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA140 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA141 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 17:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|