Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Casañas Romina |
|
Perroud Mariel |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Ferro Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 19:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Segheso Jessica |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ACP / ApCer
Casañas Romina |
|
Perroud Mariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Segheso Jessica |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Giacomino Marta |
|
Carrillo Cristina |
|
6/0 6/0
|
AVP / AVP
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Villa Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Perier Maria Florencia |
|
Zuccolo Yanina |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Giacomino Marta |
|
Carrillo Cristina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 17:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Villa Florencia |
|
6/1 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Perier Maria Florencia |
|
Zuccolo Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AVP / AVP
Ibarra Ibel |
|
Figueras Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 17:45 |
Libertad C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
Noir Carolina |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP
Llantada Valeria |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Ibarra Ibel |
|
Figueras Romina |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Carruega Gisela |
|
Noir Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 16:30 |
Libertad C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Gramajo Maria Victoria |
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Miño Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:15 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Saucedo Giselda |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gramajo Maria Victoria |
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45 |
Libertad C1
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Miño Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Saucedo Giselda |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 10:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Casañas Romina |
|
Perroud Mariel |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Villa Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 10:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Ibarra Ibel |
|
Figueras Romina |
|
5/7 6/2 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gramajo Maria Victoria |
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 10:15 |
Libertad C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
2/6 6/3 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Miño Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 10:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
6/7 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Giacomino Marta |
|
Carrillo Cristina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 12:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
S
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Casañas Romina |
|
Perroud Mariel |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Ibarra Ibel |
|
Figueras Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 12:45 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Miño Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
0/6 6/3 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Giacomino Marta |
|
Carrillo Cristina |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 15:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
W
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Casañas Romina |
|
Perroud Mariel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Miño Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|