Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
M. CONCORDIA
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Villa Florencia |
|
Villanueva Edith |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AVP / AVP
Miño Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
M. CONCORDIA
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
Noir Carolina |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP
Villa Florencia |
|
Villanueva Edith |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Miño Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Carruega Gisela |
|
Noir Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
M. CONCORDIA
|
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Perier Maria Florencia |
|
Zuccolo Yanina |
|
5/7 1/6
|
AVP / AVP
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
M. CONCORDIA
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Areguati Florencia |
|
Impini Eva |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Perier Maria Florencia |
|
Zuccolo Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Areguati Florencia |
|
Impini Eva |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:15 |
M. CONCORDIA
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Demaria Leonor |
|
Laporta Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
M. CONCORDIA
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Perroud Mariel |
|
Roset Norma |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 19:45 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Demaria Leonor |
|
Laporta Agustina |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Perroud Mariel |
|
Roset Norma |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
Villa, Florencia Villanueva, Edith
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 CA110 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Perier Maria Florencia |
|
Zuccolo Yanina |
|
0/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Perroud Mariel |
|
Roset Norma |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Miño Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
Peretti, Ariadna Ferro, Valeria
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 CA112 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 13:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Villa Florencia |
|
Villanueva Edith |
|
4/6 6/0 0/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Perroud Mariel |
|
Roset Norma |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA113 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 13:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
4/6 6/0 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA114 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 16:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
W
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Perroud Mariel |
|
Roset Norma |
|
3/6 6/1 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
|
|