Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 18:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Navoni Diego |
|
Alberdi Lucas |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Apap / No Definido
Perez Mercader Roberto |
|
Iribarren Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 18:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Collazo Nahuel |
|
Pisaco Federico |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Rivero Felix |
|
Mohr Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Navoni Diego |
|
Alberdi Lucas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ACP
Collazo Nahuel |
|
Pisaco Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Apap / No Definido
|
Perez Mercader Roberto |
|
Iribarren Martin |
|
6/7 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Rivero Felix |
|
Mohr Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Battaglia Dalcio |
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Battaglia Dalcio |
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 15:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
7/5 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 21:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bonnin Fernando |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 17:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bonnin Fernando |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 10:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Morales Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Montañana Franco |
|
Montañana Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 21:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Morales Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
No Definido / ApCer
Richard Justiniano |
|
Pommes Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 16:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Montañana Luciano |
|
6/2 7/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Richard Justiniano |
|
Pommes Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Arozena Martin |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Alvarez Rolando |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Arozena Martin |
|
7/6 6/4
|
No Definido / No Definido
Cousillas Cesar |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
7/6 6/2
|
No Definido / No Definido
Cousillas Cesar |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA117 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA118 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 20:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Mohr Pablo |
|
7/6 2/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Gallegos Joel |
|
Arozena Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA119 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 20:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Montañana Luciano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / ACP
Collazo Nahuel |
|
Pisaco Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA120 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 13:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Navoni Diego |
|
Alberdi Lucas |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Absi Jorge |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA121 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 13:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Morales Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA122 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 13:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Rivero Felix |
|
Mohr Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA123 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 13:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Montañana Luciano |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA124 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 16:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Navoni Diego |
|
Alberdi Lucas |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Morales Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA125 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 16:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Montañana Franco |
|
Montañana Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA126 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 19:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Navoni Diego |
|
Alberdi Lucas |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
|
|