Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 12:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Busten Roman |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 16:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP / ACP
Cesarego Elias |
|
Bernhardt Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 19:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Busten Roman |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
AVP / ACP
Cesarego Elias |
|
Bernhardt Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 12:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Veron Sergio Oscar |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 18:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
6/2 6/7 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Andrine Pablo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 22:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
B
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Veron Sergio Oscar |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Andrine Pablo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 11:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pecker Dante |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Martínez Carlos |
|
Piro José |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 16:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pecker Dante |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Castańo Esteban |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martínez Carlos |
|
Piro José |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Castańo Esteban |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 10:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
7/6 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Borini Fabian |
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 16:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
6/7 7/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Villagran Israel |
|
Pastorini Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 13:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Borini Fabian |
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Villagran Israel |
|
Pastorini Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 16:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Perez Carlos A |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 11:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
6/1 7/6
|
AVP / No Definido
Acosta Jose Eduardo |
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 17:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Perez Carlos A |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP / No Definido
Acosta Jose Eduardo |
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 13:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
LaPaz / Apap
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Sanchez Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 16:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
1/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 17:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
F
|
|
LaPaz / Apap
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Sanchez Agustin |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 19:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
G
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Luna Fernando |
|
Craco Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 22:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
G
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 11:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Craco Mario |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 12:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garnier Emmanuel |
|
Garnier Santiago Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
2/6 6/1 7/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 16:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
H
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garnier Emmanuel |
|
Garnier Santiago Javier |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ApCer / No Definido
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 20:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Andrine Pablo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 20:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garnier Emmanuel |
|
Garnier Santiago Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 21:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 20:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Castańo Esteban |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 21:15 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pecker Dante |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Villagran Israel |
|
Pastorini Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 21:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Perez Carlos A |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
6/1 1/6 6/7
|
LaPaz / Apap
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Sanchez Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 20:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Craco Mario |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / AVP
Bustos Ignacio |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 20:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Busten Roman |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
ApCer / No Definido
Veron Sergio Oscar |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 10:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garnier Emmanuel |
|
Garnier Santiago Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 10:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Castańo Esteban |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 10:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pecker Dante |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/2 2/6
|
LaPaz / Apap
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Sanchez Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 10:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Craco Mario |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ApCer / No Definido
Veron Sergio Oscar |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 15:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
6/7 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Castańo Esteban |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 15:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
S
|
|
LaPaz / Apap
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Sanchez Agustin |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ACP / ACP
Luna Fernando |
|
Craco Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 18:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
W
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Castańo Esteban |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Luna Fernando |
|
Craco Mario |
|
|
|