Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 13:00 |
M. CONCORDIA
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
Tasso Monica |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Pisacco Marianela |
|
Rivero Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 13:00 |
M. CONCORDIA
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
5/7 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Uriondo Mara |
|
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 15:45 |
M. CONCORDIA
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
Tasso Monica |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Uriondo Mara |
|
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 15:45 |
M. CONCORDIA
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pisacco Marianela |
|
Rivero Romina |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Apap / Apap
Argento Paloma |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 11:30 |
M. CONCORDIA
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Ramirez Claudia |
|
Cichitti Stella Maris |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Copello Marlene |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 11:30 |
M. CONCORDIA
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Malleret Fiorella |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bouvet Jesica |
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 14:30 |
M. CONCORDIA
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Malleret Fiorella |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 14:30 |
M. CONCORDIA
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Ramirez Claudia |
|
Cichitti Stella Maris |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bouvet Jesica |
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 16:15 |
CLUB LOS YAROS C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pere Celeste |
|
Aramburu Maria Isabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 22:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
3/6 6/1 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Dure Yamila |
|
Gagliano Regina |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 12:30 |
CLUB LOS YAROS C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pere Celeste |
|
Aramburu Maria Isabel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Dure Yamila |
|
Gagliano Regina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 09:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
Tasso Monica |
|
2/6 6/2 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bouvet Jesica |
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 09:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Malleret Fiorella |
|
W.O.
|
ACP / ACP
Dure Yamila |
|
Gagliano Regina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 09:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pere Celeste |
|
Aramburu Maria Isabel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Uriondo Mara |
|
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 09:00 |
CLUB LOS YAROS C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
6/4 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Copello Marlene |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 12:00 |
CLUB LOS YAROS C1
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Bouvet Jesica |
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
6/1 1/6 0/6
|
ACP / ACP
Dure Yamila |
|
Gagliano Regina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 12:00 |
CLUB LOS YAROS C2
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pere Celeste |
|
Aramburu Maria Isabel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Argento Paloma |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 16:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Dure Yamila |
|
Gagliano Regina |
|
6/4 0/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pere Celeste |
|
Aramburu Maria Isabel |
|
|
|