Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 23:30 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Sauan Micaela |
|
Viglienzone Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 11:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Hainze Micaela |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 17:15 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
Viglienzone Andrea |
|
6/7 1/6
|
AVP / AVP
Hainze Micaela |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 18:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
ACP / ApCer
García Candy |
|
Rojas Rosana |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Morales Melina |
|
Longi Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 09:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
García Candy |
|
Rojas Rosana |
|
7/5 5/7 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Morales Melina |
|
Longi Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 17:15 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Tournour Luisina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 10:15 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Tarabini Antonella |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:15 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Tournour Luisina |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Apap / Apap
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Tarabini Antonella |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 15:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 12:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Descalif.
|
AVP / ApCer
Galloli Noelia |
|
Gavino Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 21:00 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Descalif.
|
AVP / ApCer
Galloli Noelia |
|
Gavino Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 18:30 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Silva Adriana |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Garberi Adriana |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 10:15 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Silva Adriana |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Argacha Patricia |
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 21:00 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
6/1 6/7 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Argacha Patricia |
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6
|
Apap / ACP
Vicentin Carolina |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 23:30 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 17:15 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
F
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA119 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA120 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:00 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Silva Adriana |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
4/6 0/6
|
ACP / ApCer
García Candy |
|
Rojas Rosana |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA121 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
7/5 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA122 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA123 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
7/5 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA124 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
García Candy |
|
Rojas Rosana |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Cardozo Gimena |
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA125 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Tournour Luisina |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Hainze Micaela |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA126 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
0/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA127 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP / ApCer
García Candy |
|
Rojas Rosana |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA128 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 15:00 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA129 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 18:00 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
|
|