Nro: 1 VC301 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 14:30 |
Las Tias Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
W.O.
|
Apap / Apap
Kauffman Mario |
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 VC302 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 14:30 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 VC303 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 20:15 |
Las Tias Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
5/7 6/7
|
Apap / ACP
Terra Pablo |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 VC304 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 20:15 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 VC305 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 15:45 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
7/5 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Alvarez Matias |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 VC306 |
Viernes 20/07/2018 22:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Spahn Lucas |
|
Martinez Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 VC307 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 19:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Spahn Lucas |
|
Martinez Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 VC308 |
Domingo 22/07/2018 10:15 |
Blindex C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
4/6 6/4 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Alvarez Matias |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 VC309 |
Domingo 22/07/2018 15:15 |
Las Tias Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Alvarez Matias |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 VC310 |
Domingo 22/07/2018 15:15 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
2/6 6/4 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 VC311 |
Domingo 22/07/2018 17:30 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
2/6 6/1 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|