Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 18:30 |
La Reja C2
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / Apap
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 20:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alarcon Jose |
|
Galloli Joaquin |
|
7/5 6/3
|
LaPaz / Apap
Mansilla Gaston |
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
6/7 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Alarcon Jose |
|
Galloli Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 18:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Muller Leandro |
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 20:15 |
La Reja C2
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
5/7 7/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
La Reja C2
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Muller Leandro |
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Cavagna Ariel |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Corvoisier Cristian |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 18:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AVP / No Definido
Corvoisier Cristian |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA110 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 12:45 |
La Reja C2
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
4/6 7/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 12:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Corvoisier Cristian |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
6/7 6/3 6/3
|
LaPaz / Apap
Mansilla Gaston |
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA112 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 15:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alarcon Jose |
|
Galloli Joaquin |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA113 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 15:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Corvoisier Cristian |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
4/6 7/6 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Muller Leandro |
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA114 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 17:45 |
La Reja C2
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alarcon Jose |
|
Galloli Joaquin |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP / No Definido
Corvoisier Cristian |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
|
|