Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Britos Cintia |
|
Baron Egle |
|
6/3 6/4
|
No Definido / AVP
Firpo Maira |
|
Albornoz Paloma |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Villan Eva Alejandra |
|
6/1 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
Libertad C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Britos Cintia |
|
Baron Egle |
|
2/6 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Villan Eva Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
A
|
|
No Definido / AVP
|
Firpo Maira |
|
Albornoz Paloma |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 18:30 |
Libertad C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pere Celeste |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
6/7 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Martinez Karen |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
Libertad C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Rodriguez Silvina |
|
Leguizamon Liliana |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pere Celeste |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
Libertad C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Martinez Karen |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Rodriguez Silvina |
|
Leguizamon Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Percara Celia |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AVP / AVP
Alvarez Josefina Soledad |
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 19:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
C
|
|
ACP / AVP
|
Nuńez Gisela |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alvarez Josefina Soledad |
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ACP / AVP
Nuńez Gisela |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 19:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
No Definido / No Definido
Cudine Sol |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Apap / AVP
Graff Evelyn |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
D
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Cudine Sol |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 19:45 |
Libertad C1
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
Libertad C1
|
E
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
Ojeda Valeria Ayelen |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
Libertad C1
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Apap / LaPaz
Uriondo Mara |
|
Ojeda Valeria Ayelen |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 21:00 |
Libertad C1
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
W.O.
|
Apap / Apap
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Spessot Alejandra |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
W.O.
|
ApCer / ApCer
Chartron Florencia |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap
Spessot Alejandra |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA120 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / AVP
|
Nuńez Gisela |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
7/5 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA121 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
Libertad C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Martinez Karen |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA122 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
O
|
|
No Definido / AVP
|
Firpo Maira |
|
Albornoz Paloma |
|
6/0 4/6 6/7
|
No Definido / No Definido
Cudine Sol |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA123 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Britos Cintia |
|
Baron Egle |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Spessot Alejandra |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA124 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Apap / AVP
Graff Evelyn |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA125 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 09:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Villan Eva Alejandra |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP / AVP
Nuńez Gisela |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA126 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 09:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
4/6 3/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Cudine Sol |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA127 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 09:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Percara Celia |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Britos Cintia |
|
Baron Egle |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA128 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 09:00 |
Libertad C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Rodriguez Silvina |
|
Leguizamon Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA129 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 12:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
ACP / AVP
|
Nuńez Gisela |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
4/6 1/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Cudine Sol |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA130 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 12:45 |
La Reja C1
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Percara Celia |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Apap / AVP
Graff Evelyn |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA131 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 16:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Cudine Sol |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|