Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
A
|
|
ACP / Apap
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Palacio Franco |
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ACP / Apap
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Palacio Franco |
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 22:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30 |
El Ruso C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Asiain David |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP / Apap
Navoni Diego |
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 22:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
C
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 19:45 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
C
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Navoni Diego |
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
Apap / ACP
Gallegos Joel |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA110 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 13:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AVP / Apap
Navoni Diego |
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 13:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
2/6 6/3 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Palacio Franco |
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA112 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 16:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
S
|
|
ACP / Apap
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA113 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 16:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
S
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA114 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 19:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Apap / ACP
Gallegos Joel |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|