Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Almarante Angel |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Bren Pablo |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Almarante Angel |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Bren Pablo |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 22:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 16:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 16:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP
Caraballo Misael |
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 17:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bonot Fernando |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Chilotegui Juan |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Echaniz Miguel |
|
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
7/6x 5/7 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Bonot Fernando |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Chilotegui Juan |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Echaniz Miguel |
|
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Miller Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Larocca Francesco |
|
Verdura Mauricio |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Rougier Marcos |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Miller Diego |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Larocca Francesco |
|
Verdura Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 19:45 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
F
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
G
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Costa Martin |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Cesarego Elias |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 17:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Costa Martin |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
H
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garcia Denis |
|
Berales Alejo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rougier Matias |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Falcon Pablo |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
1/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garcia Denis |
|
Berales Alejo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 22:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Rougier Matias |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
x6/7 6/2 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Falcon Pablo |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Bren Pablo |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rougier Matias |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 22:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Miller Diego |
|
1/6 6/1 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 22:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Chilotegui Juan |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 22:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Bonot Fernando |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:15 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
0/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Costa Martin |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garcia Denis |
|
Berales Alejo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 12:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rougier Matias |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 12:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Miller Diego |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Chilotegui Juan |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 10:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/4 5/7 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 10:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garcia Denis |
|
Berales Alejo |
|
W.O.
|
ACP / ACP
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 15:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Miller Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 15:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/4 6/1
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garcia Denis |
|
Berales Alejo |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 18:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
1/6 6/3 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|