Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 12:30 |
Blindex C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Lambert Javier |
|
Tournour Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 19:30 |
Independiente FC C1
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Raush Fabricio |
|
Melnyk Ariel |
|
0/6 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 15:00 |
Blindex C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Lambert Javier |
|
Tournour Martin |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Raush Fabricio |
|
Melnyk Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 16:00 |
Independiente FC C1
|
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
Denis Ariel Carlos |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Granton Ramiro |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:45 |
Independiente FC C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Melgares Oscar Dario |
|
6/1 x6/7 x6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Diaz Miguel |
|
Denis Ariel Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 12:30 |
Independiente FC C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Melgares Oscar Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 18:15 |
Independiente FC C1
|
C
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Etcheverria Gustavo |
|
Vega Cristian Rogelio |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Tournour Daniel Antonio |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 10:00 |
Independiente FC C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ponce Alfredo Roberto |
|
Ferro Santiago |
|
5/7 2/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Etcheverria Gustavo |
|
Vega Cristian Rogelio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 22:00 |
Independiente FC C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tournour Daniel Antonio |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
6/2 1/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ponce Alfredo Roberto |
|
Ferro Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 17:15 |
Independiente FC C1
|
D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garnier Alberto Andres |
|
Catalin Adrian Andres |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Campins Jose |
|
Roig Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:45 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
D
|
|
LaPaz / ApCer
|
Romero Lucas |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
6/4 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garnier Alberto Andres |
|
Catalin Adrian Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 15:00 |
Independiente FC C1
|
D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Campins Jose |
|
Roig Gabriel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
LaPaz / ApCer
Romero Lucas |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:00 |
Independiente FC C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
3/6 6/3 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Granton Ramiro |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ponce Alfredo Roberto |
|
Ferro Santiago |
|
4/6 0/6
|
LaPaz / ApCer
Romero Lucas |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Etcheverria Gustavo |
|
Vega Cristian Rogelio |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garnier Alberto Andres |
|
Catalin Adrian Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 22:30 |
Independiente FC C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Lambert Javier |
|
Tournour Martin |
|
1/6 1/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Diaz Miguel |
|
Denis Ariel Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 14/07/2019 12:30 |
Las Tias Padel C1
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/4
|
LaPaz / ApCer
Romero Lucas |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 14/07/2019 12:30 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
S
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Etcheverria Gustavo |
|
Vega Cristian Rogelio |
|
3/6 5/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Diaz Miguel |
|
Denis Ariel Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Domingo 14/07/2019 20:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Diaz Miguel |
|
Denis Ariel Carlos |
|
|
|