Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 20:45 |
Open
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Langhi Emiliano |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 15:30 |
Open
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 11:45 |
Open
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Langhi Emiliano |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 11:45 |
Open
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Barzola Claudio |
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 15:30 |
Open
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Sauto Martin |
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Lima Fabian |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 20:45 |
Open
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Sauto Martin |
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 17:00 |
Open
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
Romero Claudio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Diaz Miguel |
|
Garcia Denis |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 22:00 |
Open
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Corbalan Diego |
|
Romero Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 14:15 |
Asturias C1
|
C
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
Garcia Denis |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 16:00 |
Talleres
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 13:00 |
Talleres
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Osuna Andres |
|
6/2 x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Fisher Facundo |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 22:00 |
Talleres
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Santana Alejandro |
|
Osuna Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 13:00 |
Palermo
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ApCer / LaPaz
Lyardet José Luis |
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 16:45 |
Palermo
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Miller Diego |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 18:15 |
Open
|
E
|
|
ApCer / LaPaz
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
6/4 1/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Miller Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 16:45 |
Palermo
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Rougier Matias |
|
Tournour Daniel Antonio |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 13:00 |
Palermo
|
F
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rougier Matias |
|
Tournour Daniel Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 18:15 |
Open
|
F
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
ApCer / No Definido
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 15:30 |
La Farola C1
|
G
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Rodriguez Geronimo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Caraballo Misael |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 11:45 |
La Farola C1
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Falcon Pablo |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AVP / No Definido
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Rodriguez Geronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 17:00 |
Open
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
7/5 x6/7 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Falcon Pablo |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 22:00 |
Open
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Tauriano Agustin Oscar |
|
Zoff Mauro Hernan |
|
W.O.
|
ApCer / ApCer
Borda Alejandro |
|
Chilotegui Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 13:00 |
La Farola C1
|
H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Tauriano Agustin Oscar |
|
Zoff Mauro Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 16:45 |
La Farola C1
|
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
Chilotegui Juan |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 19:15 |
Open
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
x6/7 7/5 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Barzola Claudio |
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 20:30 |
La Farola C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Falcon Pablo |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 20:30 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Miller Diego |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ApCer / No Definido
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 18:00 |
Talleres
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
Garcia Denis |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 18:00 |
Talleres
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
Romero Claudio |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP
Fisher Facundo |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 20:30 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
ApCer / LaPaz
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 20:30 |
Loma
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Borda Alejandro |
|
Chilotegui Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 19:15 |
Open
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Langhi Emiliano |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Lima Fabian |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 11:30 |
Talleres
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
5/7 1/6
|
AVP / AVP
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 11:30 |
Talleres
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Miller Diego |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 11:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
Romero Claudio |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 11:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AVP / AVP
Lima Fabian |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 14:15 |
Talleres
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 14:15 |
Talleres
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Caraballo Misael |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 16:45 |
Talleres
|
W
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
|
|