Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 18:30 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
6/4 6/0
|
ACP / ACP
Fisher Javier |
|
Nugara Jonatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 18:30 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
A
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Machin Edgardo |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
7/5 6/2
|
No Definido / No Definido
Yedro Pablo |
|
Gervasoni Patricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 11:30 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
6/4 6/4
|
No Definido / No Definido
Machin Edgardo |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 11:30 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Fisher Javier |
|
Nugara Jonatan |
|
6/4 6/2
|
No Definido / No Definido
Yedro Pablo |
|
Gervasoni Patricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 19:45 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
B
|
|
No Definido / LaPaz
|
Rojas Hernan |
|
Medina Carlos |
|
5/7 0/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 17:15 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
7/5 6/2
|
No Definido / LaPaz
Rojas Hernan |
|
Medina Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 12:45 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
B
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Barquett Carlos |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 17:45 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
C
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Fraschetti Diego |
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
W.O.
|
No Definido / AVP
Nuńez Alberto |
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 18:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Saboredo Pedro |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Abandono
|
No Definido / No Definido
Fraschetti Diego |
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 10:15 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
C
|
|
No Definido / AVP
|
Nuńez Alberto |
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
No Definido / ApCer
Saboredo Pedro |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 15:15 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Benites Pedro |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AVP / AVP
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Nuńez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 17:45 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Albornoz Santiago |
|
Jauregui Diego |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Benites Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 11:30 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Nuńez Alejandro |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP
Albornoz Santiago |
|
Jauregui Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA114 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 19:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Fisher Javier |
|
Nugara Jonatan |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Barquett Carlos |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA115 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 10:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Barquett Carlos |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA116 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 10:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Saboredo Pedro |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Nuńez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA117 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / AVP
|
Nuńez Alberto |
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Albornoz Santiago |
|
Jauregui Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA118 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 11:30 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Machin Edgardo |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
6/3 7/5
|
No Definido / No Definido
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA119 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 14:30 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
5/7 3/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Saboredo Pedro |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA120 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 14:30 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Albornoz Santiago |
|
Jauregui Diego |
|
0/6 2/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Machin Edgardo |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA121 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 17:30 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
W
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Saboredo Pedro |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
6/2 4/6 6/3
|
No Definido / No Definido
Machin Edgardo |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
|
|