Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 15:15 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP / ApCer
García Candy |
|
Fravega Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 15:15 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Parra Martina |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Kling Jesica |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 17:45 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP
Kling Jesica |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 17:45 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
A
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
García Candy |
|
Fravega Victoria |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Parra Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 21:00 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
B
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
6/0 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Tisocco Camila |
|
Cazarré Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 14:00 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Apap / ApCer
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 17:45 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Tisocco Camila |
|
Cazarré Marianela |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Almiron Silvia |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 14:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
6/3 5/7 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 19:45 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 17:45 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 11:30 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
D
|
|
LaPaz / Apap
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
Milesi Maria Gimena |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Tournour Luisina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 17:45 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
D
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
6/4 6/0
|
LaPaz / Apap
Leiva Celeste |
|
Milesi Maria Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 22:15 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Tournour Luisina |
|
7/5 0/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ApCer
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA114 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 21:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Parra Martina |
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Tisocco Camila |
|
Cazarré Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA115 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 13:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
7/5 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Tisocco Camila |
|
Cazarré Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA116 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 13:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
7/6x x6/7 6/4
|
ACP / ApCer
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA117 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 13:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/1 3/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Tournour Luisina |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA118 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 13:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Kling Jesica |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Apap / ApCer
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA119 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 16:00 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA120 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Tournour Luisina |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Apap / ApCer
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA121 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 19:00 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Apap / ApCer
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
|
|