DA612 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Viernes 20/07/2018 16:00 |
Independiente FC C1 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Lopez Nora |
|
Rasello Denise |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP / ACP
Galarza Noemi |
|
Mafey Graciela |
|
|
|
CA101 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 16:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Arrieta Alberto Ramon |
|
Corajuria Ariel Sebastian |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Apap / LaPaz
Gomez Diego |
|
Frutos Cristian |
|
|
|
CA102 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 16:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Gomez Mariano |
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Bernardt Federico |
|
|
|
CA113 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 16:00 |
Blindex C1 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
1/6 2/6
|
LaPaz / ApCer
Beckman Jorge Eduardo |
|
Carreras Luis |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Viernes 20/07/2018 17:15 |
Canchita C1 |
C
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
García Candy |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Almiron Silvia |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Viernes 20/07/2018 17:15 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
Milocco Rocio |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Copello Marlene |
|
Carnemolla Silvina |
|
|
|
CA103 |
VET+30 a 50 - 4ta Caballeros V+304taCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 17:15 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Linera Juan |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Luna Fernando |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA121 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 17:15 |
Blindex C1 |
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Carulla Julio Ramiro |
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
LaPaz / Apap
Ravinale Leandro Mauricio |
|
Spessot Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA105 |
VET+30 a 50 - 7ma Caballeros V+307maCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 17:15 |
Independiente FC C1 |
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Leibovich Martin |
|
Hermosid Marcelo |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Barrios Ariel |
|
Cañete Gonzalo |
|
|
|
DA404 |
Ladies +30 a 50 4ta Damas L+304taD |
Viernes 20/07/2018 18:15 |
Independiente FC C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Galetto Carolina |
|
Viglienzone Andrea |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Viernes 20/07/2018 18:15 |
Canchita C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ramos Patricia |
|
Gomez Amalia |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Viernes 20/07/2018 18:15 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
CA104 |
VET+30 a 50 - 4ta Caballeros V+304taCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 18:15 |
Blindex C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Apap / ACP
Muller Victor Javier |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
CA109 |
VET+30 a 50 - 4ta Caballeros V+304taCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 18:15 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
6/4 5/7 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Viernes 20/07/2018 19:30 |
Canchita C1 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP / ApCer
Acosta Marina |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Viernes 20/07/2018 19:30 |
Independiente FC C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
1/6 6/4 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
CA107 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 19:30 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gandola Mauricio |
|
Pontti Cristian |
|
6/4 4/6 6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Fernandez Fernando |
|
Ingani Alvaro Dario |
|
|
|
CA113 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 19:30 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
W.O.
|
Apap / Apap
Muller Luis |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA117 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 19:30 |
Blindex C1 |
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Comas Martin |
|
Izaguirre Vicente Fabián |
|
2/6 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Salva Adrian |
|
Vittor Fabian Antonio |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Viernes 20/07/2018 20:45 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Milesi Maria Gimena |
|
Viciconte Marisa Veronica |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap
Silva Adriana |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Viernes 20/07/2018 20:45 |
Independiente FC C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Mendieta Josefa |
|
Rojas Angela |
|
6/4 6/1
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Millan Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA109 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 20:45 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
C
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Varela Hector |
|
2/6 6/2 6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
|
|
CA110 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 20:45 |
Blindex C1 |
C
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garnier Alberto Andres |
|
Garnier Anibal Ernesto |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ApCer / LaPaz
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA102 |
VET+30 a 50 - 7ma Caballeros V+307maCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 20:45 |
Canchita C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Filiul Fernando |
|
Gutierrez Mario Ramon |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Escobar Pedro Walter |
|
Vallejos Gonzalo |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Viernes 20/07/2018 22:00 |
Canchita C1 |
E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Gamarra Maria Ofelia |
|
Casco Yolanda |
|
6/3 6/4
|
LaPaz / Apap
Supisiche Maria Jimena |
|
Escobar Celeste |
|
|
|
VC306 |
VET+30 a 50 - 3ra Caballeros V+303raCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 22:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Spahn Lucas |
|
Martinez Horacio |
|
|
|
CA106 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 22:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Tassile Leonardo |
|
Dagostino Gonzalo |
|
6/7 7/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Diaz Miguel* |
|
Garcia Jose Luis |
|
|
|
CA111 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 22:00 |
Blindex C1 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
CA106 |
VET+30 a 50 - 7ma Caballeros V+307maCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 22:00 |
Independiente FC C1 |
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Leibovich Martin |
|
Hermosid Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Mazarin Ruben |
|
Corazza Carlos |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Viernes 20/07/2018 23:00 |
Independiente FC C1 |
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Millan Alejandra |
|
6/7 5/7
|
Apap / Apap
Kantlen Monica |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|
CA101 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 23:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Dennis Carlos Ariel |
|
Catalin Adrian Andres |
|
|
|
CA102 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 23:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ponce Alfredo Roberto |
|
Ferro Santiago |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Colart Guillermo |
|
Suarez Horacio |
|
|
|
CA120 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 23:00 |
Blindex C1 |
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Carulla Julio Ramiro |
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Romero Lucas |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
|
|
CA101 |
VET+30 a 50 - 7ma Caballeros V+307maCab |
Viernes 20/07/2018 23:00 |
Canchita C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Brouchoud Luis |
|
Piedad Daniel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Cristaldo Juan |
|
Ovelar Julio |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Sábado 21/07/2018 09:00 |
Independiente FC C1 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Spessot Alejandra |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
6/0 4/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Galarza Noemi |
|
Mafey Graciela |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Sábado 21/07/2018 09:00 |
Canchita C1 |
E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Gamarra Maria Ofelia |
|
Casco Yolanda |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ACP / ApCer
Dure Yamila |
|
Planas M. Josefina |
|
|
|
CA101 |
VET+30 a 50 - 4ta Caballeros V+304taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 09:00 |
Blindex C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Linera Juan |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
|
|
CA108 |
VET+30 a 50 - 4ta Caballeros V+304taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 09:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Rodriguez German |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA106 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 09:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / LaPaz
|
Diaz Leonardo |
|
Mendoza Cristian Omar |
|
6/3 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Fernandez Fernando |
|
Ingani Alvaro Dario |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Sábado 21/07/2018 10:00 |
Independiente FC C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tasso Monica |
|
Poggio Liliana |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
|
|
CA108 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 10:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
C
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Varela Hector |
|
5/7 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Siviero Jorge Luis |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
|
|
CA105 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 10:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Tassile Leonardo |
|
Dagostino Gonzalo |
|
1/6 7/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Delaloye Hernan |
|
Melgares Oscar Dario |
|
|
|
CA116 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 10:00 |
Blindex C1 |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Tournour Daniel Antonio |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Santana Alejandro |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
CA107 |
VET+30 a 50 - 7ma Caballeros V+307maCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 10:00 |
Canchita C1 |
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Barrios Ariel |
|
Cañete Gonzalo |
|
3/6 7/5 7/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Mazarin Ruben |
|
Corazza Carlos |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Sábado 21/07/2018 11:15 |
Canchita C1 |
C
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
García Candy |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Morales Melina |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Sábado 21/07/2018 11:15 |
Independiente FC C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Vazquez Ines |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
Milocco Rocio |
|
|
|
CA103 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 11:15 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Arrieta Alberto Ramon |
|
Corajuria Ariel Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Bernardt Federico |
|
|
|
CA104 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 11:15 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Gomez Diego |
|
Frutos Cristian |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Gomez Mariano |
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA112 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 11:15 |
Blindex C1 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
LaPaz / ApCer
Beckman Jorge Eduardo |
|
Carreras Luis |
|
|
|
DA405 |
Ladies +30 a 50 4ta Damas L+304taD |
Sábado 21/07/2018 12:15 |
Independiente FC C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Galetto Carolina |
|
Viglienzone Andrea |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap
Jacobi Evangelina |
|
Rios Mariel |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Sábado 21/07/2018 12:15 |
Canchita C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ramos Patricia |
|
Gomez Amalia |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ACP / ApCer
Acosta Marina |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Sábado 21/07/2018 12:15 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
7/6 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Silva Adriana |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Sábado 21/07/2018 12:15 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Milesi Maria Gimena |
|
Viciconte Marisa Veronica |
|
|
|
CA122 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 12:15 |
Blindex C1 |
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Romero Lucas |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
LaPaz / Apap
Ravinale Leandro Mauricio |
|
Spessot Gustavo |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Sábado 21/07/2018 13:30 |
Independiente FC C1 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Spessot Alejandra |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Lopez Nora |
|
Rasello Denise |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Sábado 21/07/2018 13:30 |
Canchita C1 |
E
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Dure Yamila |
|
Planas M. Josefina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
LaPaz / Apap
Supisiche Maria Jimena |
|
Escobar Celeste |
|
|
|
CA102 |
VET+30 a 50 - 4ta Caballeros V+304taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 13:30 |
Blindex C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Luna Fernando |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA103 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 13:30 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ponce Alfredo Roberto |
|
Ferro Santiago |
|
|
|
CA104 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 13:30 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Dennis Carlos Ariel |
|
Catalin Adrian Andres |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Colart Guillermo |
|
Suarez Horacio |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Sábado 21/07/2018 14:30 |
Canchita C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Sábado 21/07/2018 14:30 |
Independiente FC C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Mendieta Josefa |
|
Rojas Angela |
|
3/6 7/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Kantlen Monica |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|
VC301 |
VET+30 a 50 - 3ra Caballeros V+303raCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 14:30 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
W.O.
|
Apap / Apap
Kauffman Mario |
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
|
|
VC302 |
VET+30 a 50 - 3ra Caballeros V+303raCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 14:30 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
|
|
CA114 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 14:30 |
Blindex C1 |
E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Aquino Emanuel |
|
Aquino Ezequiel |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Tournour Daniel Antonio |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Sábado 21/07/2018 15:45 |
Independiente FC C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Vazquez Ines |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Copello Marlene |
|
Carnemolla Silvina |
|
|
|
VC305 |
VET+30 a 50 - 3ra Caballeros V+303raCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 15:45 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
7/5 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Alvarez Matias |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
CA111 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 15:45 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Batista Matias |
|
Ponce Guillermo |
|
5/7 6/1 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA108 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 15:45 |
Blindex C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Cucuzza Javier |
|
Palacio Cristian |
|
W.O.
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garnier Alberto Andres |
|
Garnier Anibal Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA118 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 15:45 |
Canchita C1 |
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Comas Martin |
|
Izaguirre Vicente Fabián |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Sábado 21/07/2018 16:45 |
Canchita C1 |
C
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Morales Melina |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Almiron Silvia |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Sábado 21/07/2018 16:45 |
Independiente FC C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tasso Monica |
|
Poggio Liliana |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
CA106 |
VET+30 a 50 - 4ta Caballeros V+304taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 16:45 |
Blindex C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Muller Victor Javier |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cossi Dario |
|
Greca Cesar Alberto |
|
|
|
CA105 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 16:45 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ACP / LaPaz
|
Diaz Leonardo |
|
Mendoza Cristian Omar |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Gandola Mauricio |
|
Pontti Cristian |
|
|
|
CA110 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 16:45 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Siviero Jorge Luis |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Sábado 21/07/2018 18:00 |
Independiente FC C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Lopez Nora |
|
Rasello Denise |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Mendieta Josefa |
|
Rojas Angela |
|
|
|
CA107 |
VET+30 a 50 - 4ta Caballeros V+304taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 18:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Rodriguez German |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
|
|
CA107 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 18:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Delaloye Hernan |
|
Melgares Oscar Dario |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Diaz Miguel* |
|
Garcia Jose Luis |
|
|
|
CA109 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 18:00 |
Blindex C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Cucuzza Javier |
|
Palacio Cristian |
|
4/6 6/7
|
ApCer / LaPaz
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA103 |
VET+30 a 50 - 7ma Caballeros V+307maCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 18:00 |
Canchita C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Brouchoud Luis |
|
Piedad Daniel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Escobar Pedro Walter |
|
Vallejos Gonzalo |
|
|
|
DA401 |
Ladies +30 a 50 4ta Damas L+304taD |
Sábado 21/07/2018 19:00 |
Independiente FC C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Duarte Maria Roxana |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
|
|
VC307 |
VET+30 a 50 - 3ra Caballeros V+303raCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 19:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Spahn Lucas |
|
Martinez Horacio |
|
|
|
CA112 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 19:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Batista Matias |
|
Ponce Guillermo |
|
W.O.
|
Apap / Apap
Muller Luis |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA115 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 19:00 |
Blindex C1 |
E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Aquino Emanuel |
|
Aquino Ezequiel |
|
6/3 5/7 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Santana Alejandro |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
CA119 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 19:00 |
Canchita C1 |
F
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Salva Adrian |
|
Vittor Fabian Antonio |
|
7/6 5/7 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
DA406 |
Ladies +30 a 50 4ta Damas L+304taD |
Sábado 21/07/2018 20:15 |
Independiente FC C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Jacobi Evangelina |
|
Rios Mariel |
|
|
|
VC303 |
VET+30 a 50 - 3ra Caballeros V+303raCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 20:15 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
5/7 6/7
|
Apap / ACP
Terra Pablo |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
|
|
VC304 |
VET+30 a 50 - 3ra Caballeros V+303raCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 20:15 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
|
|
CA105 |
VET+30 a 50 - 4ta Caballeros V+304taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 20:15 |
Blindex C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
7/6 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cossi Dario |
|
Greca Cesar Alberto |
|
|
|
CA104 |
VET+30 a 50 - 7ma Caballeros V+307maCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 20:15 |
Canchita C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cristaldo Juan |
|
Ovelar Julio |
|
6/4 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Filiul Fernando |
|
Gutierrez Mario Ramon |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Sábado 21/07/2018 21:30 |
Independiente FC C1 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
Milocco Rocio |
|
|
|
CA114 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 21:30 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Gomez Diego |
|
Frutos Cristian |
|
6/7 6/3 6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Fernandez Fernando |
|
Ingani Alvaro Dario |
|
|
|
CA125 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 21:30 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Tassile Leonardo |
|
Dagostino Gonzalo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / ApCer
Beckman Jorge Eduardo |
|
Carreras Luis |
|
|
|
CA126 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 21:30 |
Blindex C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / LaPaz
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Dennis Carlos Ariel |
|
Catalin Adrian Andres |
|
|
|
CA129 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 21:30 |
Canchita C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ponce Alfredo Roberto |
|
Ferro Santiago |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Delaloye Hernan |
|
Melgares Oscar Dario |
|
|
|
CA123 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 22:30 |
Canchita C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Comas Martin |
|
Izaguirre Vicente Fabián |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Romero Lucas |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
|
|
CA124 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 22:30 |
Blindex C1 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Cucuzza Javier |
|
Palacio Cristian |
|
|
|
CA127 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 22:30 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben |
|
6/4 7/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Salva Adrian |
|
Vittor Fabian Antonio |
|
|
|
CA128 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Sábado 21/07/2018 22:30 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Carulla Julio Ramiro |
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Aquino Emanuel |
|
Aquino Ezequiel |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Domingo 22/07/2018 09:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
6/1 6/2
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Milesi Maria Gimena |
|
Viciconte Marisa Veronica |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Domingo 22/07/2018 09:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Silva Adriana |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
6/1 7/5
|
ApCer / ACP
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Morales Melina |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Domingo 22/07/2018 09:00 |
Independiente FC C1 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Kantlen Monica |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
|
|
DA620 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Domingo 22/07/2018 09:00 |
Blindex C1 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Carnemolla Silvina |
|
6/0 6/0
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Gamarra Maria Ofelia |
|
Casco Yolanda |
|
|
|
CA108 |
VET+30 a 50 - 7ma Caballeros V+307maCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 09:00 |
Canchita C1 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cristaldo Juan |
|
Ovelar Julio |
|
3/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Leibovich Martin |
|
Hermosid Marcelo |
|
|
|
DA514 |
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Domingo 22/07/2018 10:15 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
García Candy |
|
3/6 6/1 4/6
|
ACP / ApCer
Acosta Marina |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
|
|
DA515 |
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Domingo 22/07/2018 10:15 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Domingo 22/07/2018 10:15 |
Independiente FC C1 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Dure Yamila |
|
Planas M. Josefina |
|
5/7 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Spessot Alejandra |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
|
|
DA621 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Domingo 22/07/2018 10:15 |
Canchita C1 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Lopez Nora |
|
Rasello Denise |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
VC308 |
VET+30 a 50 - 3ra Caballeros V+303raCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 10:15 |
Blindex C1 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
4/6 6/4 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Alvarez Matias |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
DA407 |
Ladies +30 a 50 4ta Damas L+304taD |
Domingo 22/07/2018 11:30 |
Blindex C1 |
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Jacobi Evangelina |
|
Rios Mariel |
|
|
|
CA130 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 11:30 |
Independiente FC C1 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Comas Martin |
|
Izaguirre Vicente Fabián |
|
|
|
CA131 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 11:30 |
Canchita C1 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Cucuzza Javier |
|
Palacio Cristian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
LaPaz / ApCer
Beckman Jorge Eduardo |
|
Carreras Luis |
|
|
|
CA132 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 11:30 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Dennis Carlos Ariel |
|
Catalin Adrian Andres |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben |
|
|
|
CA133 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 11:30 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Carulla Julio Ramiro |
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Delaloye Hernan |
|
Melgares Oscar Dario |
|
|
|
DA408 |
Ladies +30 a 50 4ta Damas L+304taD |
Domingo 22/07/2018 12:45 |
Blindex C1 |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Duarte Maria Roxana |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
1/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ACP
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
|
|
CA115 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 12:45 |
Canchita C1 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Bernardt Federico |
|
6/1 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Fernandez Fernando |
|
Ingani Alvaro Dario |
|
|
|
CA116 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 12:45 |
Independiente FC C1 |
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
6/2 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Batista Matias |
|
Ponce Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA117 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 12:45 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Siviero Jorge Luis |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
6/4 5/7 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA118 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 12:45 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Arrieta Alberto Ramon |
|
Corajuria Ariel Sebastian |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP / LaPaz
Diaz Leonardo |
|
Mendoza Cristian Omar |
|
|
|
DA516 |
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Domingo 22/07/2018 14:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Silva Adriana |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
DA517 |
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Domingo 22/07/2018 14:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
S
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
|
|
CA110 |
VET+30 a 50 - 4ta Caballeros V+304taCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 14:00 |
Independiente FC C1 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rodriguez German |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA111 |
VET+30 a 50 - 4ta Caballeros V+304taCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 14:00 |
Blindex C1 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Luna Fernando |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA110 |
VET+30 a 50 - 7ma Caballeros V+307maCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 14:00 |
Canchita C1 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Brouchoud Luis |
|
Piedad Daniel |
|
6/3 4/6 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Barrios Ariel |
|
Cañete Gonzalo |
|
|
|
DA622 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Domingo 22/07/2018 15:15 |
Independiente FC C1 |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Kantlen Monica |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Spessot Alejandra |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
|
|
DA623 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Domingo 22/07/2018 15:15 |
Blindex C1 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Carnemolla Silvina |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
VC309 |
VET+30 a 50 - 3ra Caballeros V+303raCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 15:15 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Alvarez Matias |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
VC310 |
VET+30 a 50 - 3ra Caballeros V+303raCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 15:15 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
2/6 6/4 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
CA109 |
VET+30 a 50 - 7ma Caballeros V+307maCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 15:15 |
Canchita C1 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Escobar Pedro Walter |
|
Vallejos Gonzalo |
|
W.O.
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Leibovich Martin |
|
Hermosid Marcelo |
|
|
|
DA409 |
Ladies +30 a 50 4ta Damas L+304taD |
Domingo 22/07/2018 16:30 |
Blindex C1 |
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
|
|
CA119 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 16:30 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Bernardt Federico |
|
6/7 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
|
|
CA120 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 16:30 |
Canchita C1 |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Arrieta Alberto Ramon |
|
Corajuria Ariel Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA134 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 16:30 |
Independiente FC C1 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Cucuzza Javier |
|
Palacio Cristian |
|
|
|
CA135 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 16:30 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Delaloye Hernan |
|
Melgares Oscar Dario |
|
|
|
DA518 |
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Domingo 22/07/2018 17:30 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
W
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
|
|
VC311 |
VET+30 a 50 - 3ra Caballeros V+303raCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 17:30 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
W
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
2/6 6/1 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
CA112 |
VET+30 a 50 - 4ta Caballeros V+304taCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 17:30 |
Independiente FC C1 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/0 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Stang Alejandro |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
|
|
CA113 |
VET+30 a 50 - 4ta Caballeros V+304taCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 17:30 |
Blindex C1 |
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
6/4 2/6 6/4
|
Apap / ACP
Muller Victor Javier |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
CA111 |
VET+30 a 50 - 7ma Caballeros V+307maCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 17:30 |
Canchita C1 |
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Escobar Pedro Walter |
|
Vallejos Gonzalo |
|
7/6 4/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Barrios Ariel |
|
Cañete Gonzalo |
|
|
|
DA624 |
Ladies +30 a 50 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Domingo 22/07/2018 18:30 |
Independiente FC C1 |
W
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Spessot Alejandra |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
CA121 |
VET+30 a 50 - 5ta Caballeros V+305taCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 18:30 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
W
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
6/2 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Arrieta Alberto Ramon |
|
Corajuria Ariel Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA136 |
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros V+306taCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 18:30 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben |
|
|
|
CA114 |
VET+30 a 50 - 4ta Caballeros V+304taCab |
Domingo 22/07/2018 19:30 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
DA402 |
Ladies +30 a 50 4ta Damas L+304taD |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
W.O.
|
No Definido / No Definido
Ficticio Dos |
|
Ficticio Uno |
|
|
|
DA403 |
Ladies +30 a 50 4ta Damas L+304taD |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Duarte Maria Roxana |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
W.O.
|
No Definido / No Definido
Ficticio Dos |
|
Ficticio Uno |
|
|
|