Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA110 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Van Cauwenberghe / Crespo
|
Pietroboni / Gonzalez
|
|
Viernes 21/10/2016 17:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA112 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Almada / Gavino
|
Dayub / Lyardet
|
|
Viernes 21/10/2016 18:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA101 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
|
Forclaz / Martinez
|
Galeano / Galeano
|
|
Viernes 21/10/2016 19:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA102 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
AVP / Apap
|
|
Morales / Vazquez
|
Bernachea / Vicentin
|
|
Viernes 21/10/2016 19:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA106 Manolo Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
García / Acosta
|
Maccarrone / Percara
|
|
Viernes 21/10/2016 20:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA113 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Brunengo / Diaz
|
Dayub / Lyardet
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 11:00
|
4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA107 Manolo Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Ruiz / Balbi
|
Maccarrone / Percara
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 12:00
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA103 Manolo Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP / Apap
|
|
Forclaz / Martinez
|
Bernachea / Vicentin
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 13:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA104 Manolo Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Galeano / Galeano
|
Morales / Vazquez
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 13:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA109 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Bordet / Martin
|
Pietroboni / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 13:00
|
2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA105 Manolo Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
García / Acosta
|
Ruiz / Balbi
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 16:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA108 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Bordet / Martin
|
Van Cauwenberghe / Crespo
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 17:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA111 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Almada / Gavino
|
Brunengo / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 18:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA114 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Morales / Vazquez
|
Maccarrone / Percara
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 20:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA115 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Forclaz / Martinez
|
Morales / Vazquez
|
|
Domingo 23/10/2016 09:00
|
2/6 7/5 6/4
|
|
|