Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA118 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Russo / Bonot
|
Mercade / Restano
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 11:30
|
6/1 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA115 Oeste Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
No Definido / Apap
|
|
Irigaray / Irigaray
|
Quiñones / Nuñez
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 14:00
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA123 Manolo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Santana / Santana
|
Ferreyra / Cazarre
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 14:00
|
6/1 1/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA101 Oeste Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
|
Simioni / Soler
|
Quintero / Guevara
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 15:15
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA110 Manolo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Godoy / Barzola
|
Mercado / Espindola
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 16:30
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA116 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Ratto / Vargas
|
Russo / Bonot
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 16:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA124 Manolo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
No Definido / AVP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Liguerini / Adur
|
Ferreyra / Cazarre
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 16:30
|
7/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA121 Manolo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Lima / Villanueva
|
Gandulla / Carricarte
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 17:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA106 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / No Definido
|
vs
|
No Definido / AVP
|
|
Sauto / Godoy
|
Muller / Vignola
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 17:45
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA125 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
vs
|
No Definido / AVP
|
|
Quintero / Guevara
|
Muller / Vignola
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 21:30
|
Descalif.
|
|
|
CA126 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
No Definido / AVP
|
|
Gandulla / Carricarte
|
Liguerini / Adur
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 21:30
|
Descalif.
|
|
|
CA127 Locos x el Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Irigaray / Irigaray
|
Russo / Bonot
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 21:30
|
6/7 7/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA128 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Iglesias / Alberdi
|
Espindola / Bonvin
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 21:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA129 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Francisconi / Salcedo
|
Godoy / Barzola
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 21:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA130 Manolo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definido / Apap
|
vs
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
|
Quiñones / Nuñez
|
Ratto / Vargas
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 21:30
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|