Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA105 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Peralta / Absi
|
Alberdi / Navoni
|
|
Viernes 27/10/2017 19:45
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA101 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / Apap
|
|
Roude / Vargas
|
Ruiz / Irigoitia
|
|
Viernes 27/10/2017 21:00
|
2/6 7/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA106 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Schneider / Montañana
|
Zalazar / Pellichero
|
|
Viernes 27/10/2017 21:00
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA102 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Asiain / Ruiz O Connor
|
Di Zeo / Montañana
|
|
Viernes 27/10/2017 22:15
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA107 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Peralta / Absi
|
Zalazar / Pellichero
|
|
Sábado 28/10/2017 17:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA108 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
(PvsP)
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Alberdi / Navoni
|
Schneider / Montañana
|
|
Sábado 28/10/2017 17:30
|
7/6 1/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA103 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / Apap
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP / AVP
|
|
Roude / Vargas
|
Asiain / Ruiz O Connor
|
|
Sábado 28/10/2017 18:45
|
7/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA104 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
(PvsP)
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Ruiz / Irigoitia
|
Di Zeo / Montañana
|
|
Sábado 28/10/2017 18:45
|
7/5 6/0
|
|
|
CA109 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Asiain / Ruiz O Connor
|
Schneider / Montañana
|
|
Domingo 29/10/2017 12:00
|
6/7 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
CA110 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Ruiz / Irigoitia
|
Peralta / Absi
|
|
Domingo 29/10/2017 12:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA111 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
ApCer / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Roude / Vargas
|
Schneider / Montañana
|
|
Domingo 29/10/2017 15:00
|
3/6 7/6 6/0
|
|
|
CA112 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Ruiz / Irigoitia
|
Zalazar / Pellichero
|
|
Domingo 29/10/2017 15:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA113 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
ApCer / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Roude / Vargas
|
Zalazar / Pellichero
|
|
Domingo 29/10/2017 19:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|