Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA103 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / AVP (Paraná / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Santa Elena)
|
|
Maidana / Tognoli
|
Rene / Ortiz
|
|
Viernes 09/06/2017 19:00
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA105 Libertad C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Larroque / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Victoria)
|
|
Dezorzi / Mengochea
|
Escales / Navarro
|
|
Viernes 09/06/2017 20:00
|
7/5 6/0
|
|
|
CA108 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / No Def.)
|
vs
|
No Definido / Apap (No Def. / No Def.)
|
|
Puig / Aiassa
|
Romero / Duarte
|
|
Viernes 09/06/2017 21:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA102 Los Pinos C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villaguay / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Santa Elena)
|
|
Coletti / Di Santo
|
Rene / Ortiz
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 09:00
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA104 Rowing C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Larroque / No Def.)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ACP (Villa Elisa / No Def.)
|
|
Dezorzi / Mengochea
|
Quiroz / Ambrosoni
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 12:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA107 Huracan Padel C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / No Def.)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Chajarí)
|
|
Puig / Aiassa
|
Calgaro / Berdun
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 14:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA101 Libertad C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villaguay / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / AVP (Paraná / No Def.)
|
|
Coletti / Di Santo
|
Maidana / Tognoli
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 16:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA106 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ACP (Villa Elisa / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Victoria)
|
|
Quiroz / Ambrosoni
|
Escales / Navarro
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 16:00
|
2/6 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA109 Libertad C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Chajarí)
|
vs
|
No Definido / Apap (No Def. / No Def.)
|
|
Calgaro / Berdun
|
Romero / Duarte
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA110 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Victoria)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Chajarí)
|
|
Escales / Navarro
|
Calgaro / Berdun
|
|
Domingo 11/06/2017 12:00
|
6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA111 La Reja C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definido / Apap (No Def. / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Santa Elena)
|
|
Romero / Duarte
|
Rene / Ortiz
|
|
Domingo 11/06/2017 12:00
|
6/3 6/7 6/3
|
|
|
CA112 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villaguay / No Def.)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Chajarí)
|
|
Coletti / Di Santo
|
Calgaro / Berdun
|
|
Domingo 11/06/2017 15:00
|
Abandono
|
|
|
CA113 Libertad C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
No Definido / Apap (No Def. / No Def.)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (Larroque / No Def.)
|
|
Romero / Duarte
|
Dezorzi / Mengochea
|
|
Domingo 11/06/2017 15:00
|
2/6 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
CA114 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villaguay / No Def.)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (Larroque / No Def.)
|
|
Coletti / Di Santo
|
Dezorzi / Mengochea
|
|
Domingo 11/06/2017 18:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|