Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA115 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Montenegro / Benitez
|
Alarcon / Ruiz
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 17:15
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA106 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / ACP
|
|
Zalazar / Lopez
|
Palacio / Sferco
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 18:30
|
5/7 6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA108 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Marcoguiseppe / Asiain
|
Tegli / Ressio
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:45
|
6/1 4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA110 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / AVP
|
|
Gallegos / Larocca
|
Di Zeo / Ruiz O Connor
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:45
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA104 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Cordoba / Navoni
|
Zalazar / Lopez
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA113 Manolo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Roude / Schneider
|
Montenegro / Benitez
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:15
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
CA103 Locos x el Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Zalazar / Minigutti
|
Lopez / Varini
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 23:30
|
6/2 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA107 Oeste Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Marcoguiseppe / Asiain
|
Bardou / Alberdi
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 10:15
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA111 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Gallegos / Larocca
|
Leon / Morales
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 10:15
|
6/7 6/1 7/6
|
|
|
CA105 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / ACP
|
|
Cordoba / Navoni
|
Palacio / Sferco
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 12:45
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA112 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Di Zeo / Ruiz O Connor
|
Leon / Morales
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA102 Locos x el Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Absi / Peralta
|
Lopez / Varini
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 15:15
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA109 Oeste Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Bardou / Alberdi
|
Tegli / Ressio
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 15:15
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA114 Manolo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Roude / Schneider
|
Alarcon / Ruiz
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 15:15
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA101 Locos x el Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
AVP / Apap
|
|
Absi / Peralta
|
Zalazar / Minigutti
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:45
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|