Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA102 Manolo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Cozzi / Scheffler
|
Gomez / Palacio
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 10:15
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA106 Oeste Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Barbeito / Bradanini
|
Colazo / Silva
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 10:15
|
3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA117 Oeste Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
AVP / ApCer
|
vs
|
LaPaz / Apap
|
|
Bustos / Fellay
|
Quiroz / Godoy
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 11:30
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
CA109 Oeste Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Nuńez / Gaztelumendi
|
Frades / Baldassarre
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 12:45
|
7/6 5/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA113 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Cavagna / Cavagna
|
Alvarez / Linera
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 12:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA121 Locos x el Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Garcia / Conti
|
Diaz / Luca
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 12:45
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA123 Oeste Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Garcilazo / Borini
|
Wernecke / Barcos
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 12:45
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA105 Oeste Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Suarez / Burgos
|
Colazo / Silva
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:00
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA103 Manolo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Ifran / Nielsen
|
Gomez / Palacio
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 15:15
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA125 Oeste Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Cozzi / Scheffler
|
Colazo / Silva
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA126 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Diaz / Luca
|
Garcilazo / Borini
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15
|
6/0 2/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA127 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
LaPaz / Apap
|
|
Cavagna / Cavagna
|
Quiroz / Godoy
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA128 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Frades / Baldassarre
|
Laxague / Schvartz
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
CA129 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Cosi / Pucheta
|
Airaldi / Sanchez
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA130 Manolo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
AVP / ApCer
|
|
Menghi / Garnier
|
Bustos / Fellay
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15
|
6/4 7/6
|
|
|