Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA110 Talleres
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / AVP
|
|
Aguilar / Solari
|
Cordoba / Navoni
|
|
Viernes 24/08/2018 21:00
|
6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA103 Loma
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Schneider / Roude
|
Lopez / Minigutti
|
|
Viernes 24/08/2018 21:15
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA101 Loma
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Larocca / Zaragoza
|
Schneider / Roude
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 12:15
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA105 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Zalazar / Acosta
|
Gallegos / Schaab
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 13:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA108 Talleres
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / ACP
|
|
Sanz / Alberdi
|
Terra / Montenegro
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 13:30
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA111 Talleres
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Palacio / Sferco
|
Aguilar / Solari
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 16:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA107 Talleres
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Terra / Montenegro
|
Asiain / Marcoguiseppe
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 16:30
|
5/7 6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA104 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ACP / AVP
|
|
Gallegos / Schaab
|
Peralta / Zalazar
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 18:15
|
6/3 5/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA102 Loma
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
Apap / ACP
|
|
Lopez / Minigutti
|
Larocca / Zaragoza
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 19:45
|
6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA109 Talleres
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Asiain / Marcoguiseppe
|
Sanz / Alberdi
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 19:45
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA112 Talleres
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / ACP
|
|
Cordoba / Navoni
|
Palacio / Sferco
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 19:45
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA106 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP / AVP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Peralta / Zalazar
|
Zalazar / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 21:00
|
4/6 6/0 7/6
|
|
|
CA113 Loma
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Schneider / Roude
|
Gallegos / Schaab
|
|
Domingo 26/08/2018 13:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA114 Loma
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
vs
|
ApCer / AVP
|
|
Terra / Montenegro
|
Cordoba / Navoni
|
|
Domingo 26/08/2018 13:00
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
|
|
CA115 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
Apap / ACP
|
|
Asiain / Marcoguiseppe
|
Palacio / Sferco
|
|
Domingo 26/08/2018 13:00
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|