Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA110 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Mioletto / Chavez Herbal
|
Zapata / Montero
|
|
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA113 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Villanueva / Obregon Vicari
|
Gonzalez / Dufuor
|
|
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA116 La Reja C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Moran / Cabrera
|
Boujon / Arlettaz
|
|
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA119 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / No Definido
|
|
Tedesco / Bravo
|
Fernandez / Reynoso
|
|
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA120 Libertad C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
AVP / No Definido
|
|
Zapata / Montero
|
Fernandez / Reynoso
|
|
Sábado 06/10/2018 17:45
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA121 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Borches / Rodriguez
|
Onores / Leones
|
|
Sábado 06/10/2018 17:45
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA122 City Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Colar Barboza / Loizate
|
Zoff / Tauriano
|
|
Sábado 06/10/2018 17:45
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA123 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Almara Beltaco / Graizzaro
|
Tedesco / Bravo
|
|
Sábado 06/10/2018 17:45
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA124 La Reja C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Boujon / Arlettaz
|
Gonzalez / Dufuor
|
|
Sábado 06/10/2018 17:45
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA125 La Reja C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Barquett / Cabrera
|
Zapata / Montero
|
|
Domingo 07/10/2018 09:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA126 La Reja C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Borches / Rodriguez
|
Zoff / Tauriano
|
|
Domingo 07/10/2018 09:00
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
|
|
CA127 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Chesini / Copello
|
Tedesco / Bravo
|
|
Domingo 07/10/2018 09:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA128 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / No Definido
|
|
Gonzalez / Dufuor
|
Rios / Segovia
|
|
Domingo 07/10/2018 09:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA129 Libertad C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Barquett / Cabrera
|
Zoff / Tauriano
|
|
Domingo 07/10/2018 14:00
|
6/4 6/7 6/2
|
|
|
CA130 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
AVP / No Definido
|
|
Chesini / Copello
|
Rios / Segovia
|
|
Domingo 07/10/2018 14:00
|
7/6 3/6 6/3
|
|
|