Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA110 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Garcilazo / Dajos
|
Romero / Silva
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 15:00
|
6/3 1/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA119 Manolo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Bonnin / Suarez
|
Cavagna / Villanueva
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 16:00
|
1/6 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA103 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Baldassarre / Zerpa
|
Garcia / Conti
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 17:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA104 Locos x el Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
(PvsP)
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
|
Martinez / Benitez
|
Rodriguez / Schvartz
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 17:00
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA116 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / No Definido
|
|
Cozzi / Scheffler
|
Cavagna / Cabrera
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 17:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA121 Manolo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / No Definido
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Leiva / Waigel
|
Bonnin / Suarez
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 21:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA122 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Cozzi / Scheffler
|
Gorelik / Quinodoz
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 22:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA123 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Rodriguez / Schvartz
|
Hanza / Asad
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 22:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA124 Manolo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / No Definido
|
|
Garcilazo / Dajos
|
Roncolate / Colazo
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 22:00
|
1/6 6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA125 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Garcia / Conti
|
Pisacco / Pucheta
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 22:00
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA126 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Barbeito / Romero
|
Cosi / Silva
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 22:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA127 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Baldassarre / Zerpa
|
Bonnin / Suarez
|
|
Domingo 23/10/2016 12:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA128 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
|
Gorelik / Quinodoz
|
Rodriguez / Schvartz
|
|
Domingo 23/10/2016 12:00
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA129 Manolo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Garcilazo / Dajos
|
Pisacco / Pucheta
|
|
Domingo 23/10/2016 12:00
|
6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA130 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Cosi / Silva
|
Galloli / Pedemonte
|
|
Domingo 23/10/2016 12:00
|
4/6 7/6 3/6
|
|
|