Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA103 Las Tias Padel C1
|
VET 30-50 Cab - 4ta (V+304taCab) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Peveri / Quinteros
|
Khun / Larocca
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2016 12:00
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA107 Las Tias Padel C2
|
VET 30-50 Cab - 4ta (V+304taCab) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Pucheta / Diaz
|
Palud / Godoy
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2016 12:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA104 Canchita C1
|
VET 30-50 Cab - 4ta (V+304taCab) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Retamar / Pedemonte
|
Arrieta / Mendoza
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2016 13:00
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA101 Las Tias Padel C1
|
VET 30-50 Cab - 4ta (V+304taCab) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Garcilazo / Muller
|
Peveri / Quinteros
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2016 16:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA109 Las Tias Padel C2
|
VET 30-50 Cab - 4ta (V+304taCab) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Palud / Godoy
|
Espinosa / Aiassa
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2016 16:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA106 Canchita C1
|
VET 30-50 Cab - 4ta (V+304taCab) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Arrieta / Mendoza
|
Gentile / Muracioli
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2016 17:00
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA105 Canchita C1
|
VET 30-50 Cab - 4ta (V+304taCab) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Retamar / Pedemonte
|
Gentile / Muracioli
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2016 20:00
|
6/1 4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA102 Las Tias Padel C1
|
VET 30-50 Cab - 4ta (V+304taCab) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Garcilazo / Muller
|
Khun / Larocca
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2016 21:00
|
6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA108 Las Tias Padel C2
|
VET 30-50 Cab - 4ta (V+304taCab) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Pucheta / Diaz
|
Espinosa / Aiassa
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2016 21:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA110 Blindex C1
|
VET 30-50 Cab - 4ta (V+304taCab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Retamar / Pedemonte
|
Palud / Godoy
|
|
Domingo 25/09/2016 10:15
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA111 Blindex C1
|
VET 30-50 Cab - 4ta (V+304taCab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Pucheta / Diaz
|
Khun / Larocca
|
|
Domingo 25/09/2016 11:30
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA112 Las Tias Padel C1
|
VET 30-50 Cab - 4ta (V+304taCab) - Semifinal
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Garcilazo / Muller
|
Retamar / Pedemonte
|
|
Domingo 25/09/2016 14:00
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA113 Las Tias Padel C2
|
VET 30-50 Cab - 4ta (V+304taCab) - Semifinal
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Khun / Larocca
|
Gentile / Muracioli
|
|
Domingo 25/09/2016 14:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA114 Las Tias Padel C1
|
VET 30-50 Cab - 4ta (V+304taCab) - Final
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Retamar / Pedemonte
|
Khun / Larocca
|
|
Domingo 25/09/2016 17:45
|
6/7 7/6 6/4
|
|
|