Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA111 LA RURAL PADEL
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Crespo / Vardaro
|
Galarza / Sostersich
|
|
Viernes 27/10/2017 17:15
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA115 LA VIA PADEL C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Albiaque / Baron
|
Sauan / Burgalles
|
|
Viernes 27/10/2017 17:15
|
6/1 1/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA105 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Brunengo / Diaz
|
Peltzer / Flores
|
|
Viernes 27/10/2017 18:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA107 LA VIA PADEL C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Gallardo / Banegas
|
Morales / Tisocco
|
|
Viernes 27/10/2017 19:45
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA101 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Bordet / Martin
|
Spessot / Gelroth
|
|
Viernes 27/10/2017 22:15
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA103 CLUB LOS YAROS C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Spessot / Gelroth
|
Correa / Percara
|
|
Sábado 28/10/2017 10:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA109 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Morales / Tisocco
|
Beron / Ramirez
|
|
Sábado 28/10/2017 11:15
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA104 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Brunengo / Diaz
|
Gomez / Ramos
|
|
Sábado 28/10/2017 12:30
|
6/2 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA112 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Dayub / Zamarripa
|
Galarza / Sostersich
|
|
Sábado 28/10/2017 12:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA102 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Bordet / Martin
|
Correa / Percara
|
|
Sábado 28/10/2017 15:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA113 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
|
Jacobi / Rios
|
Albiaque / Baron
|
|
Sábado 28/10/2017 15:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA106 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Gomez / Ramos
|
Peltzer / Flores
|
|
Sábado 28/10/2017 16:15
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA108 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Gallardo / Banegas
|
Beron / Ramirez
|
|
Sábado 28/10/2017 16:15
|
6/4 2/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA110 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Crespo / Vardaro
|
Dayub / Zamarripa
|
|
Sábado 28/10/2017 17:30
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA114 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Jacobi / Rios
|
Sauan / Burgalles
|
|
Sábado 28/10/2017 18:45
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|