Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA101 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / San Jose)
|
vs
|
AVP / Apap (Nogoyá / Paraná)
|
|
Tegli / Roude
|
Zalazar / Solari
|
|
Viernes 09/06/2017 18:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA104 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
|
Absi / Peralta
|
Navoni / Alberdi
|
|
Viernes 09/06/2017 20:00
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA112 La Reja C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
vs
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Partarrie / Paccazochi
|
Monti / Perez Mercader
|
|
Viernes 09/06/2017 20:00
|
3/6 7/5 7/6
|
|
|
CA108 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
|
Montańana / Schneider
|
Calleja / Ruiz
|
|
Viernes 09/06/2017 21:00
|
3/6 6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA115 La Reja C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Apap / AVP (Paraná / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Vargas / Acosta
|
Acosta / Varini
|
|
Viernes 09/06/2017 22:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA105 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
|
Absi / Peralta
|
Montańana / Ressio
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 10:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA102 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / San Jose)
|
vs
|
ApCer / No Definido (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
|
Tegli / Roude
|
Cordoba / Aguiar
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 12:00
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA107 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
vs
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
|
|
Montańana / Schneider
|
Marcoguiseppe / Aguilar
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 12:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA110 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / Apap (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
|
Di Zeo / Palacio
|
Partarrie / Paccazochi
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 14:00
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA113 La Reja C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
ACP / AVP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / AVP (Paraná / No Def.)
|
|
Asiain / Ruiz O Connor
|
Vargas / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 14:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA106 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
|
Navoni / Alberdi
|
Montańana / Ressio
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 16:00
|
7/5 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA109 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
|
Marcoguiseppe / Aguilar
|
Calleja / Ruiz
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 16:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA103 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / Apap (Nogoyá / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ApCer / No Definido (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
|
Zalazar / Solari
|
Cordoba / Aguiar
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:00
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA111 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / Apap (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
vs
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Di Zeo / Palacio
|
Monti / Perez Mercader
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:00
|
6/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA114 La Reja C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
ACP / AVP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Asiain / Ruiz O Connor
|
Acosta / Varini
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|