Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA109 Rocamora C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Cuadrado / Scattone
|
Udrizard / Boujon
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 16:00
|
Descalif.
|
|
|
CA102 Rocamora C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Barquett / Cabrera
|
Lerman / Grané
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 17:15
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA111 Oeste Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
|
Ramayo / Calabresse
|
Bonnin / Nievas
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 18:30
|
1/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
CA114 Locos x el Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Segovia / Ruber
|
Tedesco / Gońi
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 18:30
|
Descalif.
|
|
|
CA117 Rocamora C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Garcilazo / Gonzalez
|
Henderson / Arlettaz
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 18:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA101 Oeste Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Barquett / Cabrera
|
Rodriguez / Silva
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:45
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA108 Manolo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Campos / Zapata
|
Udrizard / Boujon
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:45
|
Descalif.
|
|
|
CA104 Complejo Judiciales C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Bonvin / Colombo
|
Rottoli / Machin
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 21:00
|
5/7 6/2 6/7
|
|
|
CA116 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Garcilazo / Gonzalez
|
Basel / Capdevilla
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 21:00
|
Descalif.
|
|
|
CA103 Rocamora C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Rodriguez / Silva
|
Lerman / Grané
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:15
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA110 Oeste Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Ramayo / Calabresse
|
Ronchi / Navoni
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:15
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA107 Oeste Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Campos / Zapata
|
Cuadrado / Scattone
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 23:30
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA115 Rocamora C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Villalba / Martinez
|
Tedesco / Gońi
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 23:30
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA105 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Bonvin / Colombo
|
Zuluaga / Bouzenard
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 10:15
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA113 Rocamora C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Segovia / Ruber
|
Villalba / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 10:15
|
Descalif.
|
|
|