Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA124 Poly
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ACP / ApCer
|
|
Maccarrone / Milocco
|
Burgalles / Andrade
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 10:45
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA101 Talleres
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Baron / Britos
|
Alvarez / Benencio
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 14:45
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA106 Talleres
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
LaPaz / Apap
|
|
Percara / Correa
|
Genre-bert / Cichitti
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 14:45
|
2/6 7/5 7/6
|
|
|
CA107 Américas Padel Club
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / No Definido
|
|
Graff / Diaz
|
Ruiz / Cudine
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 14:45
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA111 Américas Padel Club
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
No Definido / AVP
|
|
Villanueva / Martinez
|
Albrile / Esquivel
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 14:45
|
4/6 7/5 7/6
|
|
|
CA116 Américas Padel Club
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Pere / Galeano
|
Cerrudo / Vicentin
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 14:45
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA120 Américas Padel Club
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Apap / No Definido
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Santa Cruz / Sola
|
Vardaro / Crespo
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 14:45
|
1/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
CA115 Poly
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Irigoitia / Rodriguez
|
Spessot / Gelroth
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 15:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA123 Poly
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo H
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / ACP
|
|
Burgalles / Andrade
|
Franco / Sostersich
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 15:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA125 Talleres
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Alvarez / Benencio
|
Villan / Ramirez
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 18:30
|
6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA126 Palermo
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / No Definido
|
vs
|
ACP / ApCer
|
|
Santa Cruz / Sola
|
Burgalles / Andrade
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 18:30
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA127 Poly
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Santana / Rodriguez
|
Zamarripa / Leguizamon
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 18:30
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA128 Américas Padel Club
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Ruiz / Cudine
|
Beron / Uriondo
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 18:30
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA130 Américas Padel Club
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Spessot / Gelroth
|
Cerrudo / Vicentin
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 18:30
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA131 Palermo
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / ACP
|
|
Vardaro / Crespo
|
Franco / Sostersich
|
|
Sábado 25/08/2018 18:30
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|