Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA114 Blindex C1
|
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros (V+306taCab) - Grupo E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Aquino / Aquino
|
Putallaz / Tournour
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 14:30
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA108 Blindex C1
|
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros (V+306taCab) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Cucuzza / Palacio
|
Garnier / Garnier
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 15:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA118 Canchita C1
|
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros (V+306taCab) - Grupo F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Comas / Izaguirre
|
Morat / Rougier
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 15:45
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA107 Las Tias Padel C1
|
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros (V+306taCab) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Delaloye / Melgares
|
Diaz / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 18:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA109 Blindex C1
|
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros (V+306taCab) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / LaPaz
|
|
Cucuzza / Palacio
|
Tedeschi / Granton
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 18:00
|
4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA115 Blindex C1
|
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros (V+306taCab) - Grupo E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Aquino / Aquino
|
Santana / Barzola
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 19:00
|
6/3 5/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA119 Canchita C1
|
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros (V+306taCab) - Grupo F
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Salva / Vittor
|
Morat / Rougier
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 19:00
|
7/6 5/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA125 Las Tias Padel C2
|
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros (V+306taCab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
LaPaz / ApCer
|
|
Tassile / Dagostino
|
Beckman / Carreras
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 21:30
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA126 Blindex C1
|
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros (V+306taCab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / LaPaz
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Tedeschi / Granton
|
Dennis / Catalin
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 21:30
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA129 Canchita C1
|
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros (V+306taCab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Ponce / Ferro
|
Delaloye / Melgares
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 21:30
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA123 Canchita C1
|
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros (V+306taCab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Comas / Izaguirre
|
Romero / Lyardet
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 22:30
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA124 Blindex C1
|
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros (V+306taCab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Santana / Barzola
|
Cucuzza / Palacio
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 22:30
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA127 Las Tias Padel C2
|
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros (V+306taCab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Alsina / Cazarre
|
Salva / Vittor
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 22:30
|
6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA128 Las Tias Padel C1
|
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros (V+306taCab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Carulla / Elorriaga
|
Aquino / Aquino
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 22:30
|
6/7 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA130 Independiente FC C1
|
VET+30 a 50 - 6ta Caballeros (V+306taCab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Caballero / Oberti
|
Comas / Izaguirre
|
|
Domingo 22/07/2018 11:30
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|