Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA111 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Larocca / Zaragoza
|
Lopez / Minigutti
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30
|
6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA112 La Reja C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Zalazar / Ruiz O Connor
|
Solari / Gallegos
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA101 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / Apap
|
|
Schneider / Spektor
|
Navoni / Cordoba
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45
|
6/3 1/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA102 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Palacio / Schaab
|
Sanz / Amestoy
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA105 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Bardou / Zalazar
|
Di Zeo / Chartron
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 22:15
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA106 La Reja C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / Apap
|
|
Montenegro / Vargas
|
Acosta / Sferco
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 22:15
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA110 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Lopez / Minigutti
|
Absi / Peralta
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA114 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Solari / Gallegos
|
Varini / Perez
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA103 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Navoni / Cordoba
|
Sanz / Amestoy
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00
|
7/6 7/5
|
|
|
CA104 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
(PvsP)
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Schneider / Spektor
|
Palacio / Schaab
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA107 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP / Apap
|
|
Bardou / Zalazar
|
Montenegro / Vargas
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15
|
4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA108 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP / Apap
|
|
Di Zeo / Chartron
|
Acosta / Sferco
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA109 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
Apap / ACP
|
|
Absi / Peralta
|
Larocca / Zaragoza
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 16:30
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA113 La Reja C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Varini / Perez
|
Zalazar / Ruiz O Connor
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 16:30
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA115 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Palacio / Schaab
|
Bardou / Zalazar
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 19:00
|
6/7 3/6
|
|
|