Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA111 La Reja C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Gorelik / Miller
|
Alvarez / Recaman
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45
|
1/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA114 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Bonelli / Leon
|
Muzaber / Ruffine
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45
|
3/6 7/5 7/6
|
|
|
CA101 Libertad C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Rivero / Duarte
|
Corvoisier / Diaz Bussi
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 21:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA105 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Terra / Mansilla
|
Gatti / Treidel
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 21:00
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|
CA106 La Reja C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Albornoz / Cavagna
|
Rojas / Raceto
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 21:00
|
3/6 6/1 6/7
|
|
|
CA102 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Colombo / Cabral
|
Cappellacci / Leiva
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 23:30
|
6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA109 La Reja C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Cladera / Bonnin
|
Gorelik / Miller
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 10:15
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA112 La Reja C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Fellay / Fellay
|
Bonelli / Leon
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA103 La Reja C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
(GvsG)
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Corvoisier / Diaz Bussi
|
Cappellacci / Leiva
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA104 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
(PvsP)
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Rivero / Duarte
|
Colombo / Cabral
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA107 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
(GvsG)
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Terra / Mansilla
|
Rojas / Raceto
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA108 La Reja C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Gatti / Treidel
|
Albornoz / Cavagna
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA110 La Reja C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Alvarez / Recaman
|
Cladera / Bonnin
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
CA113 La Reja C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Muzaber / Ruffine
|
Fellay / Fellay
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 17:45
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA115 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Cappellacci / Leiva
|
Gatti / Treidel
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 22:45
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|