Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA104 Oeste Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Di Zeo / Aguiar
|
Montańana / Tegli
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 17:15
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA107 Oeste Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Roude / Schneider
|
Zalazar / Bardou
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 19:45
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA110 Oeste Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Lopez / Cappellacci
|
Absi / Asiain
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 19:45
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA103 Oeste Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / Apap
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Montenegro / Vargas
|
Minigutti / Leiva
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 21:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA106 Oeste Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / AVP
|
|
Montańana / Tegli
|
Cordoba / Navoni
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 21:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA111 Oeste Pádel C4
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Kuttel / Gonzales
|
Lopez / Cappellacci
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 22:15
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA102 Oeste Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
Apap / AVP
|
|
Minigutti / Leiva
|
Acosta / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 11:30
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA108 Oeste Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
vs
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
|
Losano / Cousillas
|
Roude / Schneider
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 12:45
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA101 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
vs
|
ACP / Apap
|
|
Acosta / Acosta
|
Montenegro / Vargas
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 15:15
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA105 Locos x el Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
|
Cordoba / Navoni
|
Di Zeo / Aguiar
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 16:30
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
CA109 Oeste Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
|
Zalazar / Bardou
|
Losano / Cousillas
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 16:30
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA112 Oeste Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Absi / Asiain
|
Kuttel / Gonzales
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 16:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA113 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
|
Montenegro / Vargas
|
Di Zeo / Aguiar
|
|
Domingo 29/09/2019 13:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA114 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Zalazar / Bardou
|
Absi / Asiain
|
|
Domingo 29/09/2019 13:00
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA115 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Roude / Schneider
|
Lopez / Cappellacci
|
|
Domingo 29/09/2019 13:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|