Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 21:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 11:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
Collazo Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 16:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
Collazo Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 10:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Lopez Malcon |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 16:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Zambiazzo Enzo |
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 15:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
6/1 1/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ACP
Zambiazzo Enzo |
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 22:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Apap / ACP
Terra Pablo |
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 18:45 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
7/6 0/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Montenegro Silver |
|
Marchessi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 17:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
2/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Montenegro Silver |
|
Marchessi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 19:45 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pisaco Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 11:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 18:45 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pisaco Federico |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 17:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Asad Santiago |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 15:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Bocedi Alexis |
|
Martinelli Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 18:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Asad Santiago |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Bocedi Alexis |
|
Martinelli Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar, Pablo Amestoy, Agustin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA116 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 21:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Apap / ACP
Terra Pablo |
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
Collazzo, Franco Perez, Miguel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
Leon, Exequiel Morales, Jorge
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
Montenegro, Silver Marchessi, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
Bocedi, Alexis Martinelli, Emiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA117 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 21:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ACP
Zambiazzo, Enzo Bonelli, Diego
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA118 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 12:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / ACP
Terra Pablo |
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA119 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 12:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Leon Exequiel |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA120 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 12:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Marchessi Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Bocedi Alexis |
|
Martinelli Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA121 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 12:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Zambiazzo Enzo |
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA122 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 15:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Leon Exequiel |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA123 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 15:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Marchessi Nicolas |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ApCer / ACP
Zambiazzo Enzo |
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA124 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 19:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Montenegro Silver |
|
Marchessi Nicolas |
|
|
|