Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 19:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Velazco Brian Anibal |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 14:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 22:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Velazco Brian Anibal |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 17:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Gomez Diego |
|
Ríos Raúl |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 22:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cordoba Jorge Luis |
|
Duarte Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 16:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gomez Diego |
|
Ríos Raúl |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cordoba Jorge Luis |
|
Duarte Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 10:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ricotti Nicolas |
|
Orcellet Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 16:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
6/2 6/7 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Soler Cesar |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 22:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ricotti Nicolas |
|
Orcellet Thiago |
|
6/1 2/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Soler Cesar |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 18:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Busten Roman |
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
2/6 7/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Acosta Jose Eduardo |
|
Cardozo Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 17:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Busten Roman |
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Alfieri Juan Pablo |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 09:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Acosta Jose Eduardo |
|
Cardozo Ariel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Alfieri Juan Pablo |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 18:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6
|
Apap / No Definido
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Quintero Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 12:45 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 15:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
E
|
|
Apap / No Definido
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Quintero Juan |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 18:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Gonzalez Oscar |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Adur Manuel |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 15:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Gonzalez Oscar |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Khun Pablo |
|
Simioni Henan |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 17:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
F
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Adur Manuel |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Khun Pablo |
|
Simioni Henan |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 16:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
G
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Schmidt Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Ovelar Flavio |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 09:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
G
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Schmidt Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Garcia Godoy Cristian Nicolas |
|
Lopez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 18:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Garcia Godoy Cristian Nicolas |
|
Lopez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 10:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos A |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 15:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos A |
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 01:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
6/3 7/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 01:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
6/4 1/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 01:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cano Gerardo |
|
Gonzalez Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 01:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ricotti Nicolas |
|
Orcellet Thiago |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP / AVP
Acosta Jose Eduardo |
|
Cardozo Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 02:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Busten Roman |
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 01:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Khun Pablo |
|
Simioni Henan |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 02:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
O
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Schmidt Sebastian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos A |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 02:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Velazco Brian Anibal |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cordoba Jorge Luis |
|
Duarte Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 10:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 10:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ricotti Nicolas |
|
Orcellet Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 10:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 10:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos A |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cordoba Jorge Luis |
|
Duarte Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 15:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 15:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos A |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 18:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
Abandono
|
AVP / AVP
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
|
|