Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:45 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Rodriguez Oscar Gabriel |
|
Silva Eric Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 17:15 |
Rocamora C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Lerman Boris |
|
Grané Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:15 |
Rocamora C1
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Rodriguez Oscar Gabriel |
|
Silva Eric Oscar |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Lerman Boris |
|
Grané Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 21:00 |
Complejo Judiciales C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
5/7 6/2 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Machin Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 10:15 |
Miami Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Zuluaga Juan |
|
Bouzenard Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 12:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Machin Javier |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Zuluaga Juan |
|
Bouzenard Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 23:30 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Cuadrado Ramon |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:45 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Descalif.
|
ApCer / ApCer
Udrizard Albano |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 16:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cuadrado Ramon |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
Descalif.
|
ApCer / ApCer
Udrizard Albano |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:15 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ramayo Leonardo |
|
Calabresse Roque |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AVP / AVP
Ronchi Ronchi Diego M |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 18:30 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ramayo Leonardo |
|
Calabresse Roque |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7
|
No Definido / ApCer
Bonnin Ivan |
|
Nievas Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 12:45 |
Rocamora C1
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Ronchi Ronchi Diego M |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
5/7 1/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Bonnin Ivan |
|
Nievas Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 10:15 |
Rocamora C1
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Ruber Leonardo |
|
Descalif.
|
Apap / Apap
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Martinez Sergio Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 18:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Ruber Leonardo |
|
Descalif.
|
ApCer / ApCer
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 23:30 |
Rocamora C1
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Martinez Sergio Damian |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Descalif.
|
AVP / AVP
Basel Roberto |
|
Capdevilla Jaime |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 18:30 |
Rocamora C1
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Henderson Emanuel |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 10:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
F
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Basel Roberto |
|
Capdevilla Jaime |
|
Descalif.
|
ApCer / ApCer
Henderson Emanuel |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
Barquett, Carlos Cabrera, Roberto
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 CA119 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Henderson Emanuel |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA120 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Machin Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
Bonnin, Ivan Nievas, Nahuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
Cuadrado, Ramon Scattone, Juan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA121 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Lerman Boris |
|
Grané Francisco |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA122 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Martinez Sergio Damian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Ramayo Leonardo |
|
Calabresse Roque |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
Zuluaga, Juan Bouzenard, Maximiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA123 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Apap / AVP
Campos Eugenio |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA124 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
1/6 5/7
|
No Definido / ApCer
Bonnin Ivan |
|
Nievas Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA125 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
Rocamora C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cuadrado Ramon |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Lerman Boris |
|
Grané Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA126 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ramayo Leonardo |
|
Calabresse Roque |
|
6/3 4/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Zuluaga Juan |
|
Bouzenard Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA127 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 13:30 |
Rocamora C1
|
S
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
5/7 3/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Bonnin Ivan |
|
Nievas Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA128 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 13:30 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cuadrado Ramon |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Zuluaga Juan |
|
Bouzenard Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA129 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 16:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
W
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
Nievas Nahuel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Zuluaga Juan |
|
Bouzenard Maximiliano |
|
|
|