Nro: 1 DA601 |
Viernes 20/07/2018 20:45 |
Independiente FC C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Mendieta Josefa |
|
Rojas Angela |
|
6/4 6/1
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Millan Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 14:30 |
Independiente FC C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Mendieta Josefa |
|
Rojas Angela |
|
3/6 7/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Kantlen Monica |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Viernes 20/07/2018 23:00 |
Independiente FC C1
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Millan Alejandra |
|
6/7 5/7
|
Apap / Apap
Kantlen Monica |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 10:00 |
Independiente FC C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tasso Monica |
|
Poggio Liliana |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 16:45 |
Independiente FC C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tasso Monica |
|
Poggio Liliana |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Viernes 20/07/2018 19:30 |
Independiente FC C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
1/6 6/4 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 11:15 |
Independiente FC C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Vazquez Ines |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
Milocco Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 15:45 |
Independiente FC C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Vazquez Ines |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Copello Marlene |
|
Carnemolla Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Viernes 20/07/2018 17:15 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
Milocco Rocio |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Copello Marlene |
|
Carnemolla Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 13:30 |
Independiente FC C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Spessot Alejandra |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Lopez Nora |
|
Rasello Denise |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 09:00 |
Independiente FC C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Spessot Alejandra |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
6/0 4/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Galarza Noemi |
|
Mafey Graciela |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Viernes 20/07/2018 16:00 |
Independiente FC C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Lopez Nora |
|
Rasello Denise |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP / ACP
Galarza Noemi |
|
Mafey Graciela |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 09:00 |
Canchita C1
|
E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Gamarra Maria Ofelia |
|
Casco Yolanda |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ACP / ApCer
Dure Yamila |
|
Planas M. Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Viernes 20/07/2018 22:00 |
Canchita C1
|
E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Gamarra Maria Ofelia |
|
Casco Yolanda |
|
6/3 6/4
|
LaPaz / Apap
Supisiche Maria Jimena |
|
Escobar Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA615 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 13:30 |
Canchita C1
|
E
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Dure Yamila |
|
Planas M. Josefina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
LaPaz / Apap
Supisiche Maria Jimena |
|
Escobar Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
Kantlen, Monica Diaz, Andrea
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 DA616 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 21:30 |
Independiente FC C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
Milocco Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
ACP / ApCer
Dure, Yamila Planas, M. Josefina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
Spessot, Alejandra Gelroth, Veronica
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
Copello, Marlene Carnemolla, Silvina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Gamarra, Maria Ofelia Casco, Yolanda
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 DA617 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 18:00 |
Independiente FC C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Lopez Nora |
|
Rasello Denise |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Mendieta Josefa |
|
Rojas Angela |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
Percara, Celia Correa, Alicia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 DA618 |
Domingo 22/07/2018 09:00 |
Independiente FC C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Kantlen Monica |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA619 |
Domingo 22/07/2018 10:15 |
Independiente FC C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Dure Yamila |
|
Planas M. Josefina |
|
5/7 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Spessot Alejandra |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA620 |
Domingo 22/07/2018 09:00 |
Blindex C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Carnemolla Silvina |
|
6/0 6/0
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Gamarra Maria Ofelia |
|
Casco Yolanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA621 |
Domingo 22/07/2018 10:15 |
Canchita C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Lopez Nora |
|
Rasello Denise |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA622 |
Domingo 22/07/2018 15:15 |
Independiente FC C1
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Kantlen Monica |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Spessot Alejandra |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA623 |
Domingo 22/07/2018 15:15 |
Blindex C1
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Carnemolla Silvina |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 DA624 |
Domingo 22/07/2018 18:30 |
Independiente FC C1
|
W
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Spessot Alejandra |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|