|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
26
1A |
Sanchez, S Iglesias, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42
Sanchez, S Iglesias, M |
3 |
6 |
7 |
Vence, J Olivera, A |
6 |
3 |
6 |
City Padel C1 06/04/2019 17:45 |
|
|
50
Sanchez, S Iglesias, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Hussein, M Martinez, J |
3 |
2 |
|
La Reja C2 07/04/2019 09:00 |
|
|
54
Sanchez, S Iglesias, M |
6 |
6 |
|
La Paz |
1 |
4 |
|
City Padel C1 07/04/2019 14:00 |
|
27
3A |
Vence, J Olivera, A |
7 |
6 |
|
2B |
Barreto, G Ocampo, D |
6 |
3 |
|
City Padel C1 06/04/2019 12:45 |
|
28
2G |
Chilotegui, J Guevara, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43
Chilotegui, J Guevara, S |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Hussein, M Martinez, J |
6 |
3 |
7 |
Huracan Padel C1 06/04/2019 19:00 |
|
29
1H |
Hussein, M Martinez, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
30
1E |
Copello, E Retamal, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44
Copello, E Retamal, N |
6 |
3 |
6 |
La Paz |
4 |
6 |
7 |
Victoria Padel C1 06/04/2019 17:45 |
|
|
51
La Paz |
|
|
|
Calgaro, A Langenheim, N |
W.O. |
Victoria Padel C1 07/04/2019 09:00 |
|
31
|
32
2C |
Calgaro, A Langenheim, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
Calgaro, A Langenheim, N |
6 |
7 |
|
Almada, C Firpo, S |
3 |
5 |
|
Victoria Padel C2 06/04/2019 17:45 |
|
33
1D |
Almada, C Firpo, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
56
Sanchez, S Iglesias, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Romero, M Rodriguez, N |
1 |
3 |
|
El Circulo Padel C2 07/04/2019 17:45 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Sanchez, S Iglesias, M |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
34
1C |
Alva, J Lima, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
Alva, J Lima, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Crovetto, J Martinez, L |
4 |
3 |
|
El Porvenir C1 06/04/2019 17:45 |
|
|
52
Alva, J Lima, F |
6 |
5 |
|
Espindola, E Espindola, R |
7 |
7 |
|
Victoria Padel C2 07/04/2019 09:00 |
|
|
55
Espindola, E Espindola, R |
5 |
4 |
|
Romero, M Rodriguez, N |
7 |
6 |
|
El Circulo Padel C2 07/04/2019 14:00 |
|
35
2D |
Crovetto, J Martinez, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
36
2E |
Espindola, E Espindola, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
Espindola, E Espindola, R |
|
|
|
Della Mea, S Brassesco, F |
Abandono |
El Porvenir C2 06/04/2019 17:45 |
|
37
1F |
Della Mea, S Brassesco, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
38
1G |
Romero, M Rodriguez, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
Romero, M Rodriguez, N |
6 |
6 |
|
La Paz |
3 |
2 |
|
City Padel C1 06/04/2019 19:00 |
|
|
53
Romero, M Rodriguez, N |
6 |
6 |
|
Larocca, F Verdura, M |
2 |
3 |
|
El Circulo Padel C1 07/04/2019 09:00 |
|
39
|
40
2A |
Larocca, F Verdura, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Larocca, F Verdura, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Sauto, M Santana, A |
2 |
3 |
|
La Reja C1 06/04/2019 17:45 |
|
41
1B |
Sauto, M Santana, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|