Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Talleres
|
A
|
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Rene Nélida |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
6/0 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Leiva Celeste |
|
Hasper Sol Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Talleres
|
A
|
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Gonzalez Natalia |
|
Escales Silvana |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
Cazarré Marianela |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Talleres
|
A
|
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Rene Nélida |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
5/7 4/6
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Gonzalez Natalia |
|
Escales Silvana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Talleres
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
Hasper Sol Belen |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
Cazarré Marianela |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Master
|
B
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
Krum Alejandrina |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Master
|
B
|
|
AVP / ACP (No Def. / Villa Elisa)
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Almada Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Master
|
B
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
Krum Alejandrina |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP / ACP (No Def. / Villa Elisa)
Sanchez Paula |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Master
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Almada Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Parque Berduc C1
|
C
|
|
LaPaz / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Oroño Estela Monica |
|
Schulz Pamela |
|
3/6 0/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Navarro Liza |
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:00 |
Las Américas
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
6/0 6/3
|
LaPaz / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
Oroño Estela Monica |
|
Schulz Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Parque Berduc C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Navarro Liza |
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Cardozo Gimena |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Gonzalez Natalia |
|
Escales Silvana |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
ApCer / No Definido (No Def. / Paraná)
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
Krum Alejandrina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Almada Carolina |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Cardozo Gimena |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Navarro Liza |
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
Cazarré Marianela |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Las Américas
|
Q
|
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Rene Nélida |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AVP / ACP (No Def. / Villa Elisa)
Sanchez Paula |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Smash
|
S
|
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Gonzalez Natalia |
|
Escales Silvana |
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Almada Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Smash
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Navarro Liza |
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
6/1 4/6 6/1
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / No Def.)
Rene Nélida |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 17:00 |
Palermo
|
W
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Almada Carolina |
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Navarro Liza |
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
|
|