Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA116 Palermo
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
|
Sucarrat / Sucarrat
|
Navarro / Ruiz
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:15
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA122 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
|
Blanc / Pereyra
|
Della Mea / Pittaluga
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:15
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA133 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
|
Asensio / Roskof
|
Gomez / Apduch
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 17:30
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA134 Palermo
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Musuliotis / Martinez
|
Luque / Gauna
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 22:30
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA135 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
|
Blanc / Pereyra
|
Cañete / Pereira
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 22:30
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA136 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
|
Martinez / Terlin
|
Baena / Fernandez De Carli
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 22:30
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA137 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
|
Contreras / Fernandez
|
Argento / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 22:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA138 Palermo
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguaychú / Gualeguay)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
|
Scharton / Lerman
|
Ceola / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 22:30
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA139 Terrazas Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Aldea Brasilera)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Regner / Zarate
|
Asensio / Roskof
|
|
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA140 Terrazas Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AFP / AFP (No Def. / Federal)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Romero / Medina
|
Luque / Garcilazo
|
|
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA141 Smash Padel Club
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Sucarrat / Sucarrat
|
Luque / Gauna
|
|
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30
|
2/6 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA142 Smash Padel Club
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
|
Cañete / Pereira
|
Etcheveste / Gonzalez Medus
|
|
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA143 Loma
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Cabrera / Maher
|
Martinez / Terlin
|
|
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA144 Loma
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
|
Contreras / Fernandez
|
Basualdo / Schneider
|
|
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30
|
7/6x 6/0
|
|
|
CA145 El Encuentro C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP (Chajarí / Chajarí)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
|
Benitez / Valenzuela
|
Brites / Montiel
|
|
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30
|
5/7 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|