Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA101 Oeste Padel C1
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Concordia)
|
|
Alarcon / Navarro
|
Diaz Scola / David De Lima
|
|
Sábado 06/08/2022 11:30
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA102 Oeste Padel C2
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Larroque / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Villaguay / Seguí)
|
|
Tronco / De Barruel
|
Coletti / Kliphan
|
|
Sábado 06/08/2022 11:30
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA105 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / Rosario)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Santa Elena / Paraná)
|
|
Giaccio / Benitez
|
Ortiz / Flematti
|
|
Sábado 06/08/2022 11:30
|
x6/7 6/1 x6/7
|
|
|
CA110 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / AVP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
|
|
Cazarré / Galloli
|
Flematti / Alem
|
|
Sábado 06/08/2022 11:30
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA103 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
(GvsG)
|
ApCer / ApCer (Larroque / No Def.)
|
|
Alarcon / Navarro
|
Tronco / De Barruel
|
|
Sábado 06/08/2022 16:30
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA104 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Concordia)
|
(PvsP)
|
Apap / Apap (Villaguay / Seguí)
|
|
Diaz Scola / David De Lima
|
Coletti / Kliphan
|
|
Sábado 06/08/2022 16:30
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA106 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
vs
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / Rosario)
|
|
Aranda / Calgaro
|
Giaccio / Benitez
|
|
Sábado 06/08/2022 16:30
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA109 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
|
vs
|
CGLY / CGLY (Larroque / Gualeguaychú)
|
|
Flematti / Alem
|
Dezorzi / Herner
|
|
Sábado 06/08/2022 16:30
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA107 STIA C1
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Santa Elena / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
|
Ortiz / Flematti
|
Aranda / Calgaro
|
|
Sábado 06/08/2022 20:15
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA108 STIA C2
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Larroque / Gualeguaychú)
|
vs
|
ACP / AVP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
|
Dezorzi / Herner
|
Cazarré / Galloli
|
|
Sábado 06/08/2022 20:15
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA111 Olimpo Padel C1
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / Rosario)
|
vs
|
CGLY / CGLY (Larroque / Gualeguaychú)
|
|
Giaccio / Benitez
|
Dezorzi / Herner
|
|
Domingo 07/08/2022 09:00
|
5/7 6/2 x6/7
|
|
|
CA112 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (Larroque / No Def.)
|
|
Flematti / Alem
|
Tronco / De Barruel
|
|
Domingo 07/08/2022 10:30
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA113 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Concordia)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Santa Elena / Paraná)
|
|
Diaz Scola / David De Lima
|
Ortiz / Flematti
|
|
Domingo 07/08/2022 10:30
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA114 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
vs
|
CGLY / CGLY (Larroque / Gualeguaychú)
|
|
Alarcon / Navarro
|
Dezorzi / Herner
|
|
Domingo 07/08/2022 13:30
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
CA115 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Concordia)
|
|
Flematti / Alem
|
Diaz Scola / David De Lima
|
|
Domingo 07/08/2022 13:30
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|