Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA112 Smash Padel Club
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Villa Libertador San Martín / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Paraná)
|
|
Pissano / Minigutti
|
Asiain / Chartron
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 15:15
|
x6/7 7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA101 Smash Padel Club
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / Paraná)
|
|
Asensio / Ruffine
|
Schaab / Solari
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 16:30
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA102 Smash Padel Club
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / C. del Uruguay)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
|
|
Alvarez / Cordoba
|
Heit / Garnier
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 16:30
|
6/0 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA106 Smash Padel Club
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ApCer / Apap (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
|
Peralta / Vargas
|
Vence / Palacio
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 19:00
|
7/6x 6/1
|
|
|
CA103 Smash Padel Club
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / C. del Uruguay)
|
|
Asensio / Ruffine
|
Alvarez / Cordoba
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 20:15
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA104 Smash Padel Club
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / Paraná)
|
(PvsP)
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
|
|
Schaab / Solari
|
Heit / Garnier
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 20:15
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA105 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / Apap (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ApCer / Apap (No Def. / No Def.)
|
|
Vence / Palacio
|
Schneider / Montenegro
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 11:30
|
7/6x 1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA108 Palermo
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
AFP / ApCer (Federal / Gualeguaychú)
|
|
Blaha / Terra
|
Gallegos / Bourlot
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 12:45
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
CA107 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / Apap (No Def. / No Def.)
|
vs
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
|
|
Schneider / Montenegro
|
Peralta / Vargas
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 15:15
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA109 Palermo
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Balbi / Chesini
|
Blaha / Terra
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 16:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA111 Smash Padel Club
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / San Jose)
|
|
Asiain / Chartron
|
Montañana / Roude
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 16:30
|
x6/7 6/1 x6/7
|
|
|
CA110 Palermo
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AFP / ApCer (Federal / Gualeguaychú)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
|
Gallegos / Bourlot
|
Balbi / Chesini
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 20:15
|
x6/7 6/2 x6/7
|
|
|
CA114 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
|
vs
|
ApCer / Apap (No Def. / No Def.)
|
|
Heit / Garnier
|
Schneider / Montenegro
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 20:15
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA113 Smash Padel Club
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / San Jose)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Villa Libertador San Martín / Paraná)
|
|
Montañana / Roude
|
Pissano / Minigutti
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 21:30
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
CA115 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
|
|
Asensio / Ruffine
|
Heit / Garnier
|
|
Domingo 25/09/2022 12:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|