Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA107 Palermo
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
|
Nuñez / Aguilar
|
Alvarez / Asiain
|
|
Viernes 23/06/2023 14:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA113 Palermo
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / Apap (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Montañana / Heit
|
Santana / Jara
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 10:00
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA116 Palermo
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
|
|
Vargas / Villalba
|
Terra / Marcoguiseppe
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 10:00
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA105 Palermo
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Di Zeo / Bourlot
|
Nuñez / Aguilar
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 12:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA108 Palermo
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ApCer / Apap (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
|
Vence / Ruiz O Connor
|
Garnier / Mansilla
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:45
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
CA111 Palermo
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Ubajay)
|
vs
|
ApCer / Apap (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
|
Langenheim / Sabaño
|
Montañana / Heit
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:45
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA114 Palermo
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / San Jose)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Gallegos / Roude
|
Vargas / Villalba
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:45
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA101 Palermo
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / C. del Uruguay)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
|
Peralta / Tegli
|
Balbi / Chesini
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00
|
6/0 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA102 Palermo
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
|
Cordoba / Cora
|
Bardou / Zalazar
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA106 Palermo
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú)
|
|
Alvarez / Asiain
|
Di Zeo / Bourlot
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:15
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA109 Palermo
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ApCer / Apap (C. del Uruguay / Nogoyá)
|
vs
|
ApCer / Apap (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
|
Cabandie / Quinodoz
|
Vence / Ruiz O Connor
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:15
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA112 Palermo
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Ubajay)
|
|
Santana / Jara
|
Langenheim / Sabaño
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 17:30
|
0/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA115 Palermo
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
|
vs
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / San Jose)
|
|
Terra / Marcoguiseppe
|
Gallegos / Roude
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 17:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA103 Palermo
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
|
Balbi / Chesini
|
Bardou / Zalazar
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:45
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA104 Palermo
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / C. del Uruguay)
|
(PvsP)
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
|
Peralta / Tegli
|
Cordoba / Cora
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:45
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|