Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA129 Loma
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Colombo / Miguez
|
Galliussi / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:45
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA116 Smash Padel Club
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
AFP / AFP (La Paz / Federal)
|
|
Almada / Ferreyra
|
Scarafia / Sphan
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA133 Loma
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
vs
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Cardoso / Quiroz
|
Varisco / Demis Martin
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:15
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA134 Smash Padel Club
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Santa Elena)
|
|
Ruffine / Gentile
|
Menghi / Farias
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:15
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
|
|
CA135 Smash Padel Club
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
|
Cosi / Gomez
|
Leon / Lauria
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:15
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA136 Loma
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Urdinarrain / Basavilbaso)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay)
|
|
Saravi / Villalva
|
Putallaz / Quinteros
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 17:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA138 Smash Padel Club
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AFP / AFP (La Paz / Federal)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
|
Scarafia / Sphan
|
Fellay / Vence
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 17:30
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA137 Terrazas Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
|
Colombo / Miguez
|
Galloli / Basualdo
|
|
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:00
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA139 All Green
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
|
Muzaber / Daverio
|
Cardoso / Quiroz
|
|
Domingo 25/06/2023 09:30
|
7/6x x6/7 7/6x
|
|
|
CA141 Loma
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Lucas González / Urdinarrain)
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Santa Elena)
|
|
Prado / Pirovani
|
Menghi / Farias
|
|
Domingo 25/06/2023 09:30
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA142 Loma
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / Paraná)
|
|
Leon / Lauria
|
Heffel / Treidel
|
|
Domingo 25/06/2023 09:30
|
3/6 6/0 x6/7
|
|
|
CA143 All Green
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (Urdinarrain / Basavilbaso)
|
|
Amestoy / Cavagna
|
Saravi / Villalva
|
|
Domingo 25/06/2023 09:30
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA145 Terrazas Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
|
Rodriguez / Catalano
|
Rivas / Leyes
|
|
Domingo 25/06/2023 09:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA146 Terrazas Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AFP / AFP (La Paz / Federal)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (Basavilbaso / San Jose)
|
|
Scarafia / Sphan
|
Coto / Villanova
|
|
Domingo 25/06/2023 09:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA147 Loma
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Muzaber / Daverio
|
Cappellacci / Fernández
|
|
Domingo 25/06/2023 12:30
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|