Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Loma
|
A
|
|
Apap / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
|
Ruiz Moreno Lautaro |
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Federal)
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Loma
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Apap / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
Ruiz Moreno Lautaro |
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Loma
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Federal)
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Loma
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Weinmeister Matias |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45 |
Loma
|
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / Santa Elena)
|
Vega Federico |
|
Medina Federico Mauro |
|
5/7 1/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Weinmeister Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Loma
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix |
|
W.O.
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / Santa Elena)
Vega Federico |
|
Medina Federico Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Loma
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Hipar Matias |
|
Orcellet Thiago |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Smash
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Bovril)
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Tomé Yamil |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Hipar Matias |
|
Orcellet Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Smash
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Bovril)
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Tomé Yamil |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Loma
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Pascucielo Franco |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
Ruffine Elian |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Loma
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
|
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Paraná)
Perez Miguel |
|
Pascucielo Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 16:00 |
Loma
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
|
Ruffine Elian |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
x6/7 6/4 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Master
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Collazzo Franco |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Master
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
Nuńez Santiago |
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Fellay Ivan |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Master
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Acosta Alejandro |
|
Nuńez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Master
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Grandoli Martin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Paccazochi Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Master
|
F
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
6/0 4/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Grandoli Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Master
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Paccazochi Maximiliano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Loma
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
4/6 5/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Burkbart Hugo |
|
Troncozo David |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Loma
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Catalano Damián |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Palermo
|
G
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Burkbart Hugo |
|
Troncozo David |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Catalano Damián |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 16:00 |
Loma
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Villa Libertador San Martín)
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
Cabrera Martin |
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Loma
|
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villaguay / Villaguay)
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Antivero Martin |
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Villa Libertador San Martín)
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Las Américas
|
H
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
|
Cabrera Martin |
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villaguay / Villaguay)
Bonelli Diego |
|
Antivero Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Loma
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Federal)
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
2/6 7/5 0/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Loma
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Burkbart Hugo |
|
Troncozo David |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
Cabrera Martin |
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Smash
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Grandoli Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Loma
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Hipar Matias |
|
Orcellet Thiago |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Paraná)
Perez Miguel |
|
Pascucielo Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Smash
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Talleres
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Loma
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Catalano Damián |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Villa Libertador San Martín)
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Loma
|
O
|
|
Apap / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
|
Ruiz Moreno Lautaro |
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Weinmeister Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:30 |
Loma
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix |
|
6/2 3/6 6/4
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
Cabrera Martin |
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:30 |
Loma
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
3/6 6/2 6/0
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Paraná)
Perez Miguel |
|
Pascucielo Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:30 |
Master
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:30 |
Master
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Villa Libertador San Martín)
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
7/6x 2/6 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Weinmeister Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 15:15 |
Loma
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix |
|
6/1 2/6 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Collazzo Franco |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 15:15 |
Loma
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Villa Libertador San Martín)
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 18:00 |
Loma
|
W
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix |
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis |
|
|
|