Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
Zarate Valeria |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Gallegos Marianela |
|
Gallegos Silvina Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
Moyano Constanza |
|
Zarate Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Gallegos Marianela |
|
Gallegos Silvina Maria |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Crespo)
|
Percara Celia |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / San Salvador)
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Kloster Belen |
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Crespo)
Percara Celia |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / San Salvador)
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
Kloster Belen |
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Ubajay / No Def.)
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
Garate Iara |
|
Garate Lara |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Paccazochi Maria Guillermina |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Ubajay / No Def.)
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
|
Garate Iara |
|
Garate Lara |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Paccazochi Maria Guillermina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Graff Carolina |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Malleret Fiorella |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Graff Carolina |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / No Def.)
Malleret Fiorella |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Las Américas
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
Escobar Celeste |
|
2/6 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Valle Camila |
|
Zalazar Eliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Las Américas
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
Pere Celeste |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Franco Alejandra |
|
Escobar Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Las Américas
|
E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Valle Camila |
|
Zalazar Eliana |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Taborda Celeste |
|
Pere Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Las Américas
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
6/1 6/3
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Diaz Chaves Mariana |
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Las Américas
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
Areguati Florencia |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Blanc Daniela |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Las Américas
|
F
|
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana |
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
Carruega Gisela |
|
Areguati Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Las Américas
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Traverso Romina |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Bailatti Zaida |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Las Américas
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Flematti Liliana |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Traverso Romina |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Las Américas
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Bailatti Zaida |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Flematti Liliana |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Las Américas
|
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Leiva Lara |
|
Albiaque Stella Maris |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Uriondo Mara |
|
Leinecker Brenda |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Las Américas
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Grinovero Micaela |
|
Zanel Paula |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Leiva Lara |
|
Albiaque Stella Maris |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Las Américas
|
H
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
Leinecker Brenda |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Grinovero Micaela |
|
Zanel Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Talleres
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
3/6 6/2 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
Kloster Belen |
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Master
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Flematti Liliana |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Leiva Lara |
|
Albiaque Stella Maris |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Open
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
Pere Celeste |
|
6/1 6/2
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Diaz Chaves Mariana |
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Talleres
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
|
Garate Iara |
|
Garate Lara |
|
6/3 4/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Graff Carolina |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Talleres
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Ubajay / No Def.)
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Open
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Valle Camila |
|
Zalazar Eliana |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Blanc Daniela |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Master
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Traverso Romina |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Grinovero Micaela |
|
Zanel Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Talleres
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Gallegos Marianela |
|
Gallegos Silvina Maria |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Crespo)
Percara Celia |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 11:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Kloster Belen |
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Leiva Lara |
|
Albiaque Stella Maris |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 11:00 |
Open
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
Pere Celeste |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Graff Carolina |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 11:00 |
Open
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Blanc Daniela |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 11:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Traverso Romina |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Gallegos Marianela |
|
Gallegos Silvina Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Kloster Belen |
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Taborda Celeste |
|
Pere Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Traverso Romina |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 17:00 |
Palermo
|
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
Pere Celeste |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
|
|