|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
33
1A |
Quinteros, C Cergneux, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Quinteros, C Cergneux, C |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Mendoza, G Martinez, L |
6 |
3 |
3 |
Miami Padel C1 15/04/2023 21:30 |
|
|
57
Quinteros, C Cergneux, C |
6 |
6 |
5 |
Spinelli, R Martinez, M |
7 |
2 |
7 |
Oeste Padel C1 16/04/2023 09:00 |
|
|
61
Spinelli, R Martinez, M |
3 |
2 |
|
Martinez, A Benitez, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste Padel C1 16/04/2023 13:30 |
|
34
2C |
Barreto, P Chiloteguy, J |
6 |
3 |
6 |
2F |
Mendoza, G Martinez, L |
4 |
6 |
7 |
Oeste Padel C3 15/04/2023 17:45 |
|
35
1I |
Botto, M Fernandez, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Botto, M Fernandez, J |
1 |
7 |
2 |
Spinelli, R Martinez, M |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Miami Padel C2 15/04/2023 21:30 |
|
36
1H |
Spinelli, R Martinez, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
37
1E |
Rivarola, A Cazarre, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Rivarola, A Cazarre, R |
4 |
0 |
|
Martinez, A Benitez, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Olimpo Padel C1 15/04/2023 21:30 |
|
|
58
Martinez, A Benitez, G |
6 |
1 |
6 |
Bedogni, M Putallaz, D |
3 |
6 |
2 |
Oeste Pádel C4 16/04/2023 09:00 |
|
38
3B |
Martinez, A Benitez, G |
7 |
6 |
|
2J |
Bellocq, F Cabrera, R |
6 |
2 |
|
Ibiza Padel C1 15/04/2023 17:45 |
|
39
2G |
Bedogni, M Putallaz, D |
6 |
7 |
7 |
2B |
Martinez, E Gonzalvez, G |
7 |
6 |
6 |
Oeste Padel C2 15/04/2023 17:45 |
|
|
52
Bedogni, M Putallaz, D |
6 |
6 |
|
Barreto, F Oggier, F |
2 |
4 |
|
Oeste Pádel C4 15/04/2023 21:30 |
|
40
1D |
Barreto, F Oggier, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
63
Martinez, A Benitez, G |
7 |
2 |
5 |
Bacci, C Gonzalez Medus, A |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Oeste Padel C2 16/04/2023 16:30 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Bacci, C Gonzalez Medus, A |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
41
1C |
Romero, J Fernandez, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53
Romero, J Fernandez, N |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Bacci, C Gonzalez Medus, A |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Puerto Padel C1 15/04/2023 21:30 |
|
|
59
Bacci, C Gonzalez Medus, A |
2 |
6 |
7 |
Sotelo, J Duarte, L |
6 |
2 |
6 |
Locos x el Padel C1 16/04/2023 09:00 |
|
|
62
Bacci, C Gonzalez Medus, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Degeneve, A Espindola, L |
2 |
4 |
|
Oeste Padel C2 16/04/2023 13:30 |
|
42
2A |
Soto, F Silva, E |
2 |
2 |
|
2H |
Bacci, C Gonzalez Medus, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Ibiza Padel C2 15/04/2023 17:45 |
|
43
2I |
Sequeira, J Muzzachiodi, G |
3 |
4 |
|
3A |
Sotelo, J Duarte, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Puerto Padel C2 15/04/2023 17:45 |
|
|
54
Sotelo, J Duarte, L |
6 |
7 |
|
Lower, L Ferreyra, J |
4 |
6 |
|
Puerto Padel C2 15/04/2023 21:30 |
|
44
1F |
Lower, L Ferreyra, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
45
1G |
Pisani, S Agosti, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55
Pisani, S Agosti, S |
3 |
2 |
|
Luque, E Donda, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste Padel C2 15/04/2023 21:30 |
|
|
60
Luque, E Donda, J |
5 |
4 |
|
Degeneve, A Espindola, L |
7 |
6 |
|
Oeste Padel C3 16/04/2023 09:00 |
|
46
1J |
Luque, E Donda, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
47
2E |
Rodriguez, F Brunner, J |
6 |
6 |
|
2D |
Carrasco, M Sotelo Gastaldi, B |
0 |
1 |
|
Rocamora C1 15/04/2023 17:45 |
|
|
56
Rodriguez, F Brunner, J |
4 |
7 |
1 |
Degeneve, A Espindola, L |
6 |
5 |
6 |
Oeste Padel C6 15/04/2023 21:30 |
|
48
1B |
Degeneve, A Espindola, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|